SUNDAY 6 OCTOBER 2019
Bhuyia Electronics organising
(Bhuyia Electronics, Mirashpara Road, Tongi, Bangladesh)
Alisha Ann Dance
(Lapel, IN 46051, USA)
Felis Marcus
(Rome, Italy)
Diana Jones
(London, UK)
Deniz Alkan Çankaya
(İstanbul, Türkiye)
Lisa Bradley
(West Valley City, UT, USA)
Sangeetha A
(Renaissance London Heathrow Hotel, Longford, Hounslow, UK)
MUSEMAKWELI Prosper
(Kigali, Rwanda)
Haleigh harrison
(Flint, TX, USA)
altafchowdhury
(Bangladesh)
MariaTeresa Mascarenhas
(Cabo Verde)
Anwen Rosella
(Japan)
Jessica nieves
(Aurora, Colorado, USA)
Darshit Shah
(United Kingdom House, London, UK)
Sheeba
(Dublin, Ireland)
Jamie Pavlofsky
(Dayton, OH, USA)
Arthi S
(Rome, Metropolitan City of Rome, Italy)
BHARAT PRAKASH
(New Delhi, Delhi, India)
Clarina Noor
(Jakarta Selatan, South Jakarta City, Jakarta, Indonesia)
Clarina Noor
(Jakarta Selatan, South Jakarta City, Jakarta, Indonesia)
National Interectual and Cerebral palsy Sport Committee
(Rwanda)
Anne George
(Valencia, Spain)
Danny Hines
(Pittsburg, CA, USA)
Jenny Bean
(London, UK)
Pfennigparade
(München)
Pfennigparade Ernst Barlach Schulen GmbH
(München, Deutschland)
Jenny Bean
(London, UK)
Natallia
(Минск, Беларусь)
Grace Mackessy
(CT, USA)
Martha Opoku Agyeman
(Kumasi, Ashanti Region, Ghana)
Kristein R
(London, UK)
Mohammad Kurniawan
(Cirebon, Kota Cirebon, Jawa Barat, Indonesia)
Iain
(Elgin, UK)
Kristein R
(City of London, London, UK)
Jope
(Suva FIJI)
National Intellectual and Cerebral Palsy Sport Committee
(Rwanda)
Tham
(Việt Nam)
Marijana Čulić
(Serbia)
Rebecca Lyons
(Liverpool NSW, Australia)
Kowshi B
(Rome, Metropolitan City of Rome, Italy)
Arthi S
(United Kingdom)
Tharani R
(London, UK)
Yuri Arashi
(Singapore)
Yuri Arashi
(Singapore)
Sakshi Varma
(Delhi, دہلی، بھارت)
Time + Tide Foundation
(Zambia)
Katie Mae Brustad
(USA)
Reddy Deepthi
(Pune, Maharashtra, India)
Erika Madison
(Edinburgh, UK)
Runprintuk
(29 Stoke Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL2 5AH)
MariaElliott
(22, Upper Wimpole Street, London W1G 6NB, UK)
Joshua Beals
(Carthage, NC, USA)
Erika Madison
(Singapore)
Sarfraz Karim
(Afghanistan)
David John
(Brisbane City QLD, Australia)
Tom Glinski
(Melbourne Beach, FL, USA)
Naana Brown Acquaye
(Ghana)
Anupama D
(Dubai - UAE)
Penelope Withouse
(Parachute, CO, USA)
John Kyle
(Dubai - United Arab Emirates)
Aidan smith
(Barcelona, Spain)
David John
(Brisbane QLD, Australia)
mehrsa
(Lavasan, Tehran, Iran)
Luke Evan
(London, UK)
Kelsey Seguin
(Canada)
Vincent Agaba Obeya
(Abuja, Nigeria)
Shambhavi singh
(Udaipur, Rajasthan, India)
sylvain Ndegeya
(Kigali, Rwanda)
Juliana holub
(Sunrise, FL, USA)
Alvise
(Treviso, Province of Treviso, Italy)
Doors of Hope
(Mavoko, Kenya)
Mabarret Palestine for Caring
(Gaza Strip)
Sabrina e Mariaelena
(Conegliano, TV, Italia)
Micah Baird
(Akron, OH 44308, USA)
VaDarius Woods
(Birmingham, AL, USA)
Ananda Kesavan
(Thrissur, Kerala, India)
Lisa Cavacece
(Ponte Nelle Alpi, BL, Italia)
Terapisti AS. La Nostra Famiglia
(Conegliano, TV, Italia)
Maria Elisabeth Cieri
(Córdoba, Argentina)
Silvia
(Treviso, TV, Italia)
Iulia-Gabriela Onac
(Alba Iulia, Romania)
Maria Alejandra Valfré
(Córdoba, Argentina)
Ginevra Arich
(Conegliano, TV, Italia)
Sara Gentili
(Venezia, VE, Italia)
Fizjoterapia Dziecięca Aleksandra Koziorowska
(Zielątkowo, Polska)
marcos
(Catamarca, Argentina)
Mercedes Ruiz Brünner
(Córdoba, Cordoba, Argentina)
Marco Pasin
(Thiene, VI, Italia)
Margherita Svaizer
(Vidor, TV, Italia)
Beatrice Toniolo
(Castello di Godego, TV, Italia)
Makary
(Round Lake Heights, IL, USA)
Riley Douglass
(Newport News, VA, USA)
Neslihan simsek
(Çekmeköy/İstanbul, Türkiye)
Jesley J
(London, UK)
Amina markar
(Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Scott Nishi
(Lethbridge, AB, Canada)
Niel Jaime Delos santos
(Philippines)
Sonia Carvalho de Santana
(Ariquemes, Rondônia, Brazil)
Natalie Rahn
(Minneapolis, MN, USA)
Seval Çimen
(Kayseri, Türkiye)
Kelsey
(Nitro, WV, USA)
Hazel Irving
(London, UK)
Seema Yusuf
(Karachi, Pakistan)
Salim Güngör Karslı
(Düzce, Türkiye)
Nadana
(Thiruvalla, Kerala, India)
Nadana
(Thiruvalla, Kerala, India)
David George
(Lubbock, TX, USA)
Riski Excavani Amalia
(East Kalimantan, Indonesia)
Luca Ekler
(Budapest, Magyarország)
Institute of Paediatric Neurodisorder and Autism (IPNA), BSMMU
(Dhaka, Bangladesh)
Emdadul Hoque
(Dhaka, Bangladesh)
Jessica Cruz
(Bronx, NY, USA)
Academia Latinoamericana de Desarrollo Infantil y Discapacidades (ALDID)
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Agustina Fabbro
(Buenos Aires, CABA, Argentina)
rachel wiberg
(Innisfail, AB, Canada)
Instituto Padre Leopoldo Mandic
(Corrientes, Argentina)
Adelia Tasya Virginia
(Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta City, Special Region of Yogyakarta, Indonesia)
Lunna María Rojas Castillo
(La Paz, B.C.S., México)
Luca Waugh
(Singapore)
Wickerham
(Pontiac, MI, USA)
Verónica Schiariti
(Oak Bay, BC, Canada)
carlos josé ramón
(Bucaramanga, Santander, Colombia)
Carson Peyton Shuler
(Cameron, SC, USA)
Arlo T
(Wednesbury, UK)
JANE KING
(Medway, UK)
Maria Contreras
(Buenos Aires, CABA, Argentina)
Paula Hayes
(Columbus, Ohio, USA)
Alex Kopeliovich
(Rishon LeTsiyon, Israel)
Lisa Maltby
(Sault Ste. Marie, ON, Canada)
Aleyna Gündogan
(Wutöschingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland)
Ella horrmann
(Blythe, CA, USA)
Gladys
(La Paz, B.C.S., México)
Audrey
(London, UK)
Vincent Duran
(Lincoln, NE, USA)
Kehinde James Olakpe
(Lagos, Nigeria)
Cecilia cano
(Argentina)
Diana
(Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Marco Kiesling
(Las Vegas, NM, USA)
Alanah Bray
(Seaton, UK)
Amelie
(Panamá, Panama)
Elsa Pérez
(La Paz, B.C.S., México)
Rehabilitation Hospital Da Nang
(Ngũ Hành Sơn, Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam)
Rehapblitation Hospital Da Nang
(Ngũ Hành Sơn, Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam)
Elizabeth Sidwell
(Atlanta, GA, USA)
Rehabilitation Hopital Da Nang
(Ngũ Hành Sơn, Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam)
Dr Sonali S
(Durg, Chhattisgarh, India)
Ashlynn Zwiercan
(Chicago, IL, USA)
Kellan Randall
(Vischkuil AH, Vischkuil, South Africa)
Fonne Wynants
(Gierle, Lille, België)
Jonathan Bryan
(England, UK)
Jessica Stanwood
(Fountain, CO, USA)
Nico Donohoe
(Barnsley, UK)
Emiliano
(Delta, BC, Canada)
Emiliano
(Delta, BC, Canada)
Evra
(Türkiye)
Angela Chandler
(Sierra Vista, AZ, USA)
Simanta Sekhar Senapati
(Cuttack, Odisha, India)
Megan Abernathy
(Mobile, AL, USA)
Sarah Smythe
(Harding, South Africa)
Jaxon Binish
(Wyoming, MI, USA)
Vicky peelman
(Boechout, België)
Jesse Hutchinson
(Pittsburgh, PA, USA)
Joy Ellis
(Oshawa, ON, Canada)
Faith Ellis
(Oshawa, ON, Canada)
Glasgow Disabled Scouts
(Glasgow, UK)
Parker Costa
(Turlock, CA, USA)
Anaeli Alvarez Vazquez
(Reynosa, Tamps., México)
Erika F.
(Chandler, AZ, USA)
Sophie hollywood
(Swanage, Dorset, UK)
Rehapblitation Hopital Da Nang
(Đà Nẵng, Hải Châu, Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam)
Hisham Hindawy
(Rabigh Saudi Arabia)
Colby Spangler
(Birmingham, AL, USA)
Constance Care Centrum Rehabilitacji
(Polska)
Presleigh Morton
(Elmira, NY, USA)
Jorge Pablo Lucca
(General Roca, Río Negro, Argentina)
Daniel Green
(Barnsley S70, UK)
Ken Gøran Skar
(Kristiansund, Norge)
Liz Bachmeier
(Medicine Hat, AB, Canada)
Maria Cristina Williams
(Poços de Caldas - MG, Brasil)
Oskar Eikeseth
(Trondheim, Norge)
Nilay
(İstanbul, Türkiye)
Lane Wagner
(Texas, USA)
Thomas Bles
(Netherlands)
Payton Smith
(Birmingham, AL, USA)
Jake R Frank
(Coral Springs, FL, USA)
Seryozha Ohanjanyan
(Yerevan, Армения)
Alumeed AURA for Cerebral Palsy.
(Karachi, Pakistan)
Diana
(Abuja, Nigeria)
George
(Kesavadasapuram, Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India)
Catrin Anderson
(Hong Kong)
Hanife Bal
(Denizli, Türkiye)
Sarah
(Vicenza, VI, Italia)
Senn Luckermans
(Hoegaarden, Belgium)
El Nido
(Béccar, Provincia de Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Cristiane Carqueja
(Florianópolis, SC, Brasil)
Brenda Leonard
(Umberleigh, UK)
Sylwia Gumulak
(Milicz, Polska)
Kevin H
(London, UK)
Mary Le Comte
(Wightman Road, London N4 1RW, UK)
Maxine Croft
(Ellesmere Port, UK)
Fisiotrimtrim
(Porto, Portugal)
Ettie Douthwaite
(Frome, UK)
Ben Kilby
(Priory Road, Loughton IG10 1AF, UK)
Vaishnav. B
(Balaramapuram, TVM, Kerala, India)
Sifania
(Pieve di Soligo, TV, Italia)
Marie stone
(London, UK)
Burak
(Türkiye)
Jessica Harger
(Barnehurst, Bexleyheath, UK)
Pathmanathan
(Malaysia)
Nikki Thompson
(Manchester, UK)
Belinda Marshall
(Barnet, UK)
Faizal bin Abd Hamid
(Seri Kembangan, Selangor, Malaysia)
Lại Thùy Anh
(Hanoi, Vietnam)
İmam Bakır
(Şanlıurfa, Karaköprü/Şanlıurfa, Türkiye)
suresh manohar patil
(lakshmi nagar, barad vasti harangul BK latur maharashtra)
Rowena Wrixon
(Dorset, UK)
Reed Hurlburt
(Troy, PA, USA)
Mia Rucal
(Syracuse, NY, USA)
CLUB ADAPTADO
(Reynosa, Tamps., México)
Maaike Bakker
(Utrecht, Nederland)
Van Duc Hoa
(Hà Nội, Việt Nam)
Joycelin
(Singapore)
Jenni Beattie
(Sydney NSW, Australia)
Charlie Rawnsley
(Picnic Bay QLD, Australia)
Rohit Rawat
(Nagpur, Maharashtra, India)
Jennifer Ferrante
(Ottawa, ON, Canada)
Chloe Butt
(Brisbane QLD, Australia)
Amber Mapu
(New Zealand)
Abby Tessmann
(Madison, WI, USA)
Taral Nagda
(Thane, Maharashtra, India)
Amy Fernando
(Hong Kong)
Verónica Schiariti
(Victoria, BC, Canada)
Patricia Aldavera Mayen
(México, CDMX, México)
Naw Vivian
(Myanmar (Burma))
Deniz Benal
(Alanya, Antalya, Türkiye)
Andrea jacobs
(Syracuse, NY 13224, USA)
Gina Laney
(Maitland NSW, Australia)
Ed Randazzo
(Wyoming, PA, USA)
Cerys Mann
(Poole, UK)
Abbie Hills
(Southampton, UK)
Gülnur
(Büyükçekmece, İstanbul, Türkiye)
Shannen Chetty
(Eastern Cape, South Africa)
Margaret Beaudoin
(Berkley, MI, USA)
Francesca Bertini
(Camugnano, BO, Italia)
Kıymet ikbal karadavut
(Ankara, Türkiye)
Orion foundation
(Nairobi, Kenya)
Lucia
(Vaughan, ON, Canada)
Jishu Jayaprakash
(Trivandrum, Kerala, India)
Jishu Jayaprakash
(Trivandrum, Kerala, India)
Enes CETİN
(İstanbul, Ataşehir/İstanbul, Türkiye)
ÖZEL EMPATİ ÖZEL EĞİTİM VE REHABİLİTASYON MERKEZİ
(Antalya, Türkiye)
Levi Dokken
(Minneapolis, MN, USA)
uğur özcan
(İstanbul, Türkiye)
Kiran sasi
(Kannur, Kerala, India)
RÜZGAR ALIKAN
(North Nicosia, Lefkoşa)
Stanisław
(Tychy, Polska)
Troy Jarrell
(Wayne, NJ, USA)
Lebossé Solann
(Bois-d'Arcy, France)
NÜKHET SEVYURT
(Antalya, Türkiye)
Mylindie Clifton
(Westminster, SC, USA)
Sena
(Ankara, Türkiye)
Sena
(Ankara, Türkiye)
LITTLE EDEN Society
(Edenvale, South Africa)
Fatma
(Kayseri, Türkiye)
Zekiye Gezgin
(Çankaya/Ankara, Türkiye)
Eylem Kara
(Istanbul, Turkey)
Yusuf İsmail Duman
(İstanbul, Türkiye)
Anil Rai
(Pokhara, Nepal)
Elena Martinez
(Philippines)
Joy Titre
(Brooklyn, NY, USA)
winnie Taylor
(West Melton, New Zealand)
Sanvedana Cerebral Palsy Vikasan Kendra
(Latur, Maharashtra, India)
David Archer
(Sydney NSW, Australia)
Ana
(La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Nihat Hoca Boccia
(İstanbul, Türkiye)
Ayca
(Beşiktaş, Turkey)
Omer Ahmed
(Sudan)
Yunus Buyruk
(Bursa, Türkiye)
Kids Can Do , Inc.
(19100 s crescent drive, mokena, il)
Ali YAMAN
(Büyükçekmece, İstanbul, Türkiye)
Büşra Ergül
(Anadolu Hisarı)
Maia
(Beykoz/İstanbul, Türkiye)
Nahuel
(Capital Federal, CABA, Argentina)
Hakan Aydın
(Van, Türkiye)
Ethan hunt
(Buchanan, GA, USA)
Ally Swinington
(Corning, CA, USA)
Kevin Kanooni
(Los Angeles, CA, USA)
JAMES MCDOWELL
(Rome, GA, USA)
Yasin Çiçek
(Karadeniz Ereğli/Zonguldak, Türkiye)
Liz Rivera
(Panamá)
Jacob Miramontes
(Turlock, CA, USA)
Hannah Delorey
(Avon, MA, USA)
p. swagatika
(Tokyo, Japan)
ARZU
(Ataşehir, Turkey)
Kaan Şahinoğlu
(Ereğli, Zonguldak, Türkiye)
fatih aydogdu
(Turkey)
Selma Gürbey Taşdelen
(İstanbul, Türkiye)
Mustafa Erkin ERÇİN
(Manisa Merkez, Türkiye)
Süreyya Özkoru
(Gölcük/Kocaeli, Türkiye)
Gozde
(Kartal/İstanbul, Türkiye)
SARİYE KARDAVUT
(Ankara, Çankaya/Ankara, Turkey)
Evren Demirbasoglu
(Türkiye)
Nurhan Çakır
(Turkey)
Volkan Erdoğan
(İstanbul, Türkiye)
Seher Ergün
(Çekmeköy/İstanbul, Türkiye)
Yener
(Üsküdar, Türkiye)
Julius Van Der Wat
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Nilay Gül
(Kartal/İstanbul, Türkiye)
Anette Mattson
(Voorschoten, Netherlands)
Erkan Orhan
(Sancaktepe/İstanbul, Türkiye)
Equipe "La Nostra Famiglia" - Sesto San Giovanni (MI)
(Italia)
salim can
(Sarıyer/İstanbul, Türkiye)
Máximo González
(El Real, Darién, Panamá)
Gülşah Deveci
(Gölcük/Kocaeli, Türkiye)
Alayna Harris
(Scotland, GA, USA)
Akif ÜLGER
(İstanbul, Türkiye)
Dr Sujith K R
(Vaikom, Kerala, India)
Zehra Ariburnu
(Niagara Falls, Ontario, Kanada)
Norma
(State of Mexico, Mexico)
Chelsie Beaman
(Lafayette, IN, USA)
Ahsan Ali
(Pakistan)
Paloma Balboni
(Coronel Brandsen, Provincia de Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Carl Potgieter
(Edgemead, Cape Town, South Africa)
Apoorv kumar nautiyal
(Dehradun, उत्तराखण्ड, भारत)
Apoorv kumar nautiyal
(देहरादून, उत्तराखण्ड, भारत)
Mason
(Hanover, PA, USA)
Seref Aktas
(Istanbul, Turkey)
Seref Aktas
(Husrev Gerede cad no 79, sisli, Istanbul, Turkey)
Aşkın YAZICI
(Üsküdar/İstanbul, Türkiye)
APAC SONORA
(Hermosillo, Son., México)
Ellen Akerman
(Springfield, MA, USA)
hülya şirzai
(Kocaeli, İzmit/Kocaeli, Türkiye)
Alpay Karakuş
(Kartal, Karlıktepe Mahallesi, Kartal/İstanbul, Türkiye)
Riley Clark
(Valatie, NY, USA)
Osman
(Gebze, Kocaeli, Türkiye)
Sachin vadehra
(Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India)
Ali Fuat Mengüç
(Ankara, Turkey)
Basweshwar Paikr
(Latur, Maharashtra, India)
Lesley Potgieter
(Edgemead, Cape Town, South Africa)
Samantha swift
(Victorville, CA, USA)
EVREN BAŞARAN
(İstanbul, Türkiye)
Deniz turan
(İstanbul, Türkiye)
Lalana chatterjee
(Kolkata, West Bengal, India)
Hazar aydinalp
(Maltepe/İstanbul, Türkiye)
Alper Şirvan
(Bursa, Türkiye)
Cihan Baykal
(Mersin, Mesudiye Mahallesi, Akdeniz/Mersin, Türkiye)
Sezai
(Zeytinburnu/İstanbul, Türkiye)
Toprak görmez
(Tuzla/İstanbul, Türkiye)
Oğuz Kurtili
(Istanbul, Turkey)
Zeynep Karadeniz
(Ataşehir/İstanbul, Türkiye)
Megan Harris
(Durban, South Africa)
sooka aisha
(Kampala, Uganda)
Annika Savage
(Greytown, South Africa)
Apoorv kumar nautiyal
(देहरादून, उत्तराखण्ड, इंडिया)
Peto Institute
(Budapest, Magyarország)
Hannah D
(Hanford, CA, USA)
Paula Syomara Salazar Montoya
(Villamaría, Caldas, Colombia)
Nguyễn Thùy Chi
(Việt Nam)
Thomas Ludwig
(Caledonia, ON, Canada)
MEHMETALI
(İskilip, Çorum, Türkiye)
KellyAnn Browne
(Ireland)
ONUR
(Bursa, Türkiye)
CLAUDIA MICHEL
(Zapopan, Jal., México)
Betül Akırmak
(Ataşehir, Türkiye)
Hüseyin
(Kocaeli, Türkiye)
Lorena Hernández Pérez
(México, CDMX, México)
Purandare Clinic
(Chowpatty, Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Livia Tatoni
(São Paulo, SP, Brasil)
Heather Hancock
(Sooke, BC, Canada)
Amy Snow
(Kirkland Lake, ON, Canada)
Chris adams
(Skegness, UK)
Lynne Fogel
(Blacklick, OH, USA)
Rosie
(London, UK)
Aminul Haque
(Dhaka, Bangladesh)
European Conductive Association (ECA)
(Wien, Österreich)
Diwan Du Toit
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Thaneshkumar Rajasekaran
(Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia)
Hannah freeman
(Brewerton, NY, USA)
Nazreen Safarova
(Azerbaijan)
Deyra
(Ciudad de México, , México)
Dereck
(CDMX, México)
Diego Aaron
(CDMX, México)
Yael
(méxico df, CDMX, México)
Nacho
(CDMX, México)
Sara and Eva
(CDMX, México)
Carlos
(CDMX, México)
Lupita
(México, CDMX, México)
Arturo
(Dr. Arce 105 Mexico City)
Carlos
(Dr Arce 105 Doctores)
Stewart Caswell
(Belfast, Maine, États-Unis)
Mary K Warren
(El Paso, TX, USA)
Philippine Cerebral Palsy Inc
(Philippines)
PICARD CHRYSTELLE
(Bellemagny, France)
Cristina de Freitas
(Guarapari, ES, Brasil)
Muhammad Ismaeel Nafees
(Islamabad, Pakistan)
Megan Clausnitzer
(Farmington, MN, USA)
Nura Mohamed
(Cape Town, South Africa)
Lucie Villeneuve
(Freedom, NH, USA)
Charlotte Bidwell
(Dorset, UK)
Abraha Hailu
(Ethiopia)
Rosabella
(Surfside, FL, USA)
Anant Mehra
(Langha Range, Dehradun, India)
Christian McDonald
(Loughton, UK)
Nithra
(London, UK)
Cassie Lolley
(Inverness, FL, USA)
Caitlyn Kocher
(New Jersey, USA)
Zein Omar
(Finland)
Julian Brent
(Charleston, SC, USA)
Tyler Marcum
(Fort Worth, TX, USA)
Tom Housden
(United Kingdom)
Tom Housden
(United Kingdom)
Engineer Yosief Brhane Gobeze
(Asmara, Eritrea)
Greig Bearne
(Coolum Beach QLD, Australia)
Greig Bearne
(12 Seaspray avenue, Coolum beach, Queensland 4573)
The Yaedin Foundation
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Kalai
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
mandeep singh manu
(Dhatal, Amritsar, India)
Nuraida
(Aceh Besar Regency, Aceh, Indonesia)
Ana Carolina de Campos
(São Carlos, State of São Paulo, Brazil)
Ananda Kesavan TM
(Thrissur, Kerala, India)
Jacob Mazzawi
(Ashland, KY, USA)
Max & Miles Gable
(Muskegon, MI 49441, USA)
Robyn Cummins
(Allambie Heights NSW, Australia)
Lori Garrett
(Hannibal, MO, USA)
Marrissa Quinlan-towns
(Mendip Avenue, Warrington WA2 9JF, UK)
Jenny Cloud
(Harlan County, KY, USA)
Jeremy Covents
(Deurne, 2100 Antwerpia, Belgia)
Brandi Cook
(Rockingham, NC, USA)
Rohen Zuniga
(Canby, OR, USA)
Elijah Sexton
(Cambridge, IL, USA)
Claudia edelman
(Manchester, UK)
Roseli
(Paraná, Brasil)
Max Cockbain Loureiro
(Isle of Wight, UK)
Özge Yalçın
(Tuzla/İstanbul, Türkiye)
Wayden Roro
(Moffat View, Johannesburg South, Johannesburg, South Africa)
Tatiana Dezen
(Piracicaba, SP, Brasil)
Christine Mukeshimana
(Kigali, Rwanda)
RAMIRO EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ MARCELES
(Barranquilla, Atlántico, Colombia)
Alex filho
(Brasília, DF, Brasil)
Familias y Retos Extraordinarios
(México, CDMX, México)
Miguel Zaldivar Rubio
(México, México)
Emerson Bourque
(London, ON, Canada)
Caroline Siemon
(Lakehurst, NJ, USA)
Hazim Junuzović
(Sapna, Bosna i Hercegovina)
CARLOS QUINTERO VALENCIA
(Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia)
Grade 3
(Austin, TX, USA)
Cerebral Palsy Sport
(Nottingham NG7 2QJ, UK)
Marcel Rupcich G
(Caracas, Venezuela)
Ronja Pettersson
(Karlstad, Sverige)
vincendon lorenzo
(Vézelay, France)
Abby Tessmann
(Madison, WI, USA)
Gloria Chichorro
(Coimbra, Portugal)
mary
(Lakeside, CA, USA)
Greta Könyves
(Linköping, Sweden)
Diane Frost
(DeWitt, NY, USA)
isabella ripsam
(Otsego, MI, USA)
Matías Novillo Schroh
(Argentina)
Kerlinda War
(Cherrapunjee, Meghalaya, India)
Michael Ezeadikwa
(Abuja, Nigeria)
Cerebral Palsy Society of Kenya
(Donholm, Nairobi, Kenya)
K Schott
(Wichita, KS, USA)
Shannel White
(Clarksville, IN, USA)
Angella Muwanga
(Kampala, Uganda)
PT.Michael Ezeadikwa
(Abuja, Nigeria)
Mary Ann Eells
(Gloucester City, NJ, USA)
Jonathan Bryson
(Kinross, UK)
Sessão Azul
(Rio de Janeiro, RJ, Brasil)
Anny cibelly martins de siqueira
(Olinda, Brasil)
Caroline Maíra Moreira Pittoli Kussunoki
(Joinville - SC, Brasil)
Riona Fujii
(Ibaraki, Osaka, Japan)
Margie Amelia
(Jakarta, Indonesia)
Priyanwada Wijayasinghe
(Sri Lanka)
Priyanwada Wijayasinghe
(Sri Lanka)
Richard Luke
(London, UK)
Lori Schwerman
(Rochester, MN, USA)
SENTHILKUMAR
(Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu, India)
AusACPDM
(Australia)
Adrianna Centers
(Scottsville, KY, USA)
mary salvani
(Calgary, AB, Canada)
Beth Ward
(Zwolle, LA, USA)
Aly Chiman
(Yoy Uqdnms)
Northern Ireland Cerebral Palsy Register
(Belfast, UK)
Karen McConnell
(Belfast, UK)
Zsófi Major
(Balassagyarmat, Magyarország)
Joanna rydzewski
(Florida, USA)
Marcin Wiacek
(Mińsk Mazowiecki, miński, Polska)
Rose Angira
(Ukunda, Kenya)
Afia kabir Anila
(Dhaka, Bangladesh)
Alison Leach
(Sheffield, UK)
Katelyn Martin
(Boca Raton, FL, USA)
André David
(Freguesia (Ilha do Governador), Rio de Janeiro - RJ, Brasil)
Joanna King
(Hattiesburg, MS 39402, USA)
Mikayla Heston
(Corvallis, OR, USA)
Lilly Hersch
(Knysna, South Cape DC, South Africa)
Christopher Gray
(Framingham, Middlesex County, United States)
Chinwe Iromuanya
(Allen, TX, USA)
Diane Bodurka
(Vermilion, AB, Canada)
Nicole Hardaway
(Malibu, CA, USA)
Mohamed abed elmonem
(Cairo, مصر)
Késia
(Goiânia, GO, Brasil)
Paula Hayes
(Columbus, OH, USA)
Humaid
(Al Ain - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates)
Marine Andoh-Allé
(Côte d'Ivoire)
PETER PETULU
(Chongwe, Zambia)
bilge2
(Ataşehir/İstanbul, Türkiye)
bilge
(Ataşehir/İstanbul, Türkiye)
Greig Bearne
(Coolum Beach QLD, Australia)
Britt Evans
(Imlay City, MI, USA)
Damien Collins
(Houston, TX, USA)
Thom Hamilton
(Arlington, WA, USA)
Emiley Frost
(Singapore)
Ashley Brown
(Tokyo, Japan)
Martin Polash
(Stockholm, Sverige)
Cerebral Palsy Sport
(Nottingham, UK)
kathlleen
(Leeton NSW, Australia)
Trish mcQuewb
(Paraparaumu, Wellington, New Zealand)
Selena Lawson
(Dubai - United Arab Emirates)
Katie Barker
(Macon, GA, USA)
Sophia wilson
(Dubai - United Arab Emirates)
Eric
(Dennilton AH, South Africa)
Tevin Cherry
(Atlanta, GA, USA)
KidsCare Kenya
(Lunga-Lunga, Kenya)
Chloé Smith
(Frome, UK)
Cerebral Palsy Association (Eastern Cape)
(Port Elizabeth, South Africa)
Khan Tonkham
(Myanmar (Burma))
Minna Kaur
(Gurgaon, Haryana, India)
Yasir
(Gujrat, Pakistan)
Adriana Johnson
(London, UK)
Sarah Atallah
(Huntington Beach, CA, USA)
David Maina
(Isiolo County, Kenya)
Lash Valentina
(Madrid, Spain)
MAHA A
(Canada)
Reshma R
(Tokyo, Japan)
Peter Worcester
(Mildura VIC, Australia)
Laura Manuel
(Madrid, Spain)
Cab Beever
(San Antonio, TX, USA)
Amy Jones
(Bankstown, Bankstown City Council, Australia)
Anupama D
(Osaka Prefecture, Japan)
giorgi baramidze
(Tbilisi, Georgia)
Anitha D
(London, UK)
Cole Galloway
(Newark, DE, USA)
Homa C
(Dubai - United Arab Emirates)
Mervyn Wright
(Tewantin QLD, Australia)
dr vinod kumar goyal
(Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India)
Malamulele Onward
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
rachel samuel
(London, UK)
PETER LUPASA PETULU
(Lusaka, Lusaka Province, Zambia)
Sukumani Dream
(Johannesburg, South Africa)
Boniface kariuki
(Mombasa, Kenya)
Patrick Mchugh
(Stamford, UK)
İlhami Seyfali
(Ankara, Sincan/Ankara, Türkiye)
Anouchka Fatima NTOUTOUME
(Libreville, Komo-Mondah, Gabon)
Naggendra Kumar dahariya
(barbaspu, Korba, India)
Hüsamettin. Seyfali
(Bir Mogrein, Moritanya)
Anna Mathews
(London, UK)
Rachael kariuki
(Nairobi West, Nairobi, Kenya)
Deepa sachdev
(Thane, India)
Mui Leng, Foo
(Singapore)
Rachael kariuki
(Magenta, Wyong Shire Council, Australia)
Nkeiru Ngumoha Anukem
(Nigeria)
monica sunguna
(Machakos County, Kenya)
Ulrich Orphé Koumba
(Norah Head, Wyong Shire Council, Australie)
Brandi
(Atascosa, Bexar County, United States)
Raul Alfredo Montes
(Port Washington, NY, USA)
Ashley Brown
(Singapore)
Abdukmalik shahabuddin
(, Pakistan)
Steve Johnson
(London, UK)
Henry Bruce
(Hyatt Regency, Osaka, Japan)
Christine Rose
(Moscow, Russia)
guillermina
(goya)
Will Gathro
(Bartow, Polk County, United States)
Anna Mathews
(London, UK)
Audrua Sysum
(Antioch, CA, USA)
Owen Davidaon
(Jamestown, TN, USA)
Alejandro Hernandez Alvarez
(México, CDMX, México)
kelly van neel
(South Africa)
Stephen Bruce
(Vancouver, BC, Canada)
Dearonda Davis
(Columbia, Richland County, United States)
James Warner
(Stockholm, Sweden)
Ramchandra Dembra
(Harda, India)
Laurie edberg
(Vancouver, BC, Canada)
Sudipta Ghosh
(Kolkata, West Bengal, India)
Carly Stewart
(Maitland NSW, Australia)
Jaela Duncan
(Panama City, FL, USA)
Evelynn Higgins
(Hobartville NSW, Australia)
Leanne Mitchell
(Basildon, UK)
Eve Bahati Yaa
(, Kenya)
Marlin V
(United Kingdom)
Eva Mathew
(Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates)
Amber Horrmann
(Blythe, CA, USA)
Laura Baroffio
(Bosisio Parini, LC, Italia)
pAUL W. Summers
(Naples, Collier County, United States)
Anumitra B
(Lisbon, Portugal)
Brooke Hendricks
(London, UK)
James Warner
(London, UK)
maha A
(Toronto, ON, Canada)
Nolanda van Well
(Brussels, Belgium)
Erika Madison
(London, UK)
Jamie Floyd
(Booneville, MS, USA)
Jayashri.G
(Singapore)
arpithadas
(Ranga Reddy, India)
Birgit Kober
(München, Deutschland)
meddocs
(Nevada, USA)
Benetta Sharon
(London, UK)
Harini H
(Mount Wilson, Blue Mountains City Council, Australia)
Luiza
(Ottawa, ON, Canada)
Noelle Ford
(Dunwoody, GA, USA)
Gianni De Polo
(Vittorio Veneto, TV, Italia)
regina mwengi
(Arusha, Tanzania)
zara
(Highlands Ranch, CO, USA)
Fabian Berger
(Stans, Schweiz)
Tharani R
(Singapore)
Caroline Watson
(Bangkok, Thailand)
Dawn murray
(Los Angeles, CA, USA)
Erika Frazer
(Chandler, AZ, USA)
Jaya
(UK)
Phuong Ha
(Ho Chi Minh, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam)
Charles Brown
(Tokyo, Japan)
john christopher
(London, UK)
Emy Florence
(London, UK)
Livia Tatoni
(São Paulo, SP, Brasil)
santoku
(Jakarta, Indonesia)
FEPCCAT
(Tarragona, España)
Hannah D
(Hanford, CA, United States)
Teresa McNabb
(Waterloo, Seneca County, United States)
s sia
(London, United Kingdom)
20th Global Obesity Meeting
(Singapore)
Brooke Hendricks
(Auckland, New Zealand)
Elizabeth
(Cottonwood Heights, UT, United States)
John Hill
(Australia)
BAILLY
(Brest, France)
Paula Hayes
(Columbus, OH, United States)
alisha williams
(Japan)
Sonya kirkland
(Liberty, Union County, United States)
experdate
(United States)
Samantha wolcott
(Hudson, NY, United States)
Brooke Hendricks
(Auckland, New Zealand)
Bernard Shaw
(Japan)
Hanna Safronova
(Kryvyi Rih, Dnipropetrovsk Oblast, Ukraine)
caroline matthew
(Bangkok Thailand)
Brooke Hendricks
(USA)
lica martin
(Paris, France)
Nicole Tuinstra
(Hudsonville, Ottawa County, United States)
14th World Nephrology conference
(Australia)
Steve Johnson
(London, United Kingdom)
alisha williams
(Japan)
Edith
(Lagos, Nigeria)
Sarah Blincoe
(Sacramento, CA, United States)
LOLA CLIFTON
(Auckland, New Zealand)
Purvi shah
(Vichumbe, Raigad, India)
Purvi shah
(203 Ratan Galaxie above hdfc bank near aryasamaj Mulund west Mumbai India)
muhammed zunair
(New York, NY, United States)
Joshua okon
(Rio Rancho, NM, United States)
Simone Oliveira
(Pelotas, Rio Grande do Sul, Brasil)
M. J. Cresho
(Medina, OH, United States)
Robert H Stanley
(Wilmington, DE, United States)
Veronica Schiariti
(Victoria, BC, Canada)
sneha
(Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan)
Maryam Mohammed
(Colo Heights, Hawkesbury City Council, Australia)
Emily Holder
(Bacup, Lancashire, United Kingdom)
Dr Chasanal Rathod
(Barshingave, Nashik, India)
Elizabeth Pode
(Camarillo, CA, United States)
Mary Hensiek
(Troy, MO 63379, United States)
Christopher McBride
(Lyme, NH 03768, United States)
Zoeyanne Harrison
(Saginaw, Saginaw County, United States)
Emily Hyland
(Pittsburgh, PA, United States)
Alroy Martins
(Suncheon-si, Jeollanam-do, South Korea)
Ailsa
(Portsmouth, United Kingdom)
William Gentle
(Madison, AL, United States)
Salma Abduljalil
(Nigeria)
SenthilKumar Ganesan
(Kodaikanal, Tamil Nadu, India)
Dr Mahboob ur Rahman
(Peshawar, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan)
Georgia Vine
(Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom)
Alain Chatelin
(Paris, France)
Veronica Schiariti
(Victoria, BC, Canada)
Audrua
(Marin County, United States)
Deb Wold
(Pelican Rapids, Otter Tail County, United States)
Luz d' Luna Quinteros-Pitts
(West Covina, Los Angeles County, United States)
Donna May
(Porter, TX, United States)
Elin Barnard
(Basingstoke, United Kingdom)
Lovepreet
(Airdrie, AB, Canada)
Erin D. Gibbs
(Fitzgerald, GA, United States)
Karley Cresswell
(Mineral Point, MO, United States)
DEANA Villagomez
(Northern Mariana Islands)
Sruthi Pandipati Thomas
(Denver, CO, United States)
Campbell Labonte
(Embrun, ON, Canada)
Daniel Mahaney
(Auburn, Cayuga County, United States)
Agoes
(Kabupaten Karawang, Indonesia)
Nick Roussos
(Loveland, Larimer County, United States)
Kyle Percic
(Rensselaer, Jasper County, United States)
Mike Harris
(Grande Prairie, AB, Canada)
Zoe Barratt
(York, United Kingdom)
Emily Kowerduck
(Michigan, United States)
SOFIA SISNIEGA
(Reynosa, México)
Joe P.
(Broaddus, TX, United States)
Kieran Jones
(Spartanburg, SC, United States)
Chris Breen
(Broadway, Harnett County, United States)
Erika Young
(Scottsville, NY, United States)
Birgit Kober
(München, Deutschland)
Kelly
(Cedeño, Venezuela)
Elizabeth Sidwell
(Atlanta, GA, United States)
Jessica
(Somerset, United Kingdom)
Oscar Beckman
(Nyack, NY, United States)
Amanda Adkins
(Roseville, MN, United States)
Darragh Ryan
(Limerick, Ireland)
Jaden N and Class
(Tilbury, Chatham-Kent, ON, Canada)
Emily Fowler
(Knightdale, NC, United States)
Rosabella
(Surfside, FL, United States)
James Dunn
(Bradford, United Kingdom)
Caleb Norling
(San Diego, CA, United States)
Bianca Salvo
(Toronto, ON, Canada)
Sarah Foley
(Glidden, IA, United States)
Lauren Gardner
(Ottawa, ON, Canada)
Sarah Kelly
(Bostic, North Carolina, United States)
Isabel Pacheco
(Achadinha, São Miguel, Portugal)
Pleasant Places Childcare Foundation & Therapy Centre
(Ikwuano, Nigeria)
PtrHuey@aol.com
(Brewster, MA, United States)
Miguel Timoteo
(Mealhada, Portugal)
Chelcie Boykin
(Haines City, Florida, United States)
Joris Verdonk
(Eindhoven, Nederland)
Jonathan Wright
(Morpeth, United Kingdom)
Bijal Lal
(Dar es Salaam, Tanzania)
Sabira Garcia
(Buffalo, NY, United States)
Asher
(Pekin, IL, United States)
Julianne Cobb
(Muskegon County, United States)
Schott Family
(Kansas, United States)
Judith Dack
(Toronto, ON, Canada)
Eva Cordes
(Minot, ND, United States)
Yoga Home
(Conshohocken, PA, United States)
Adrienn Oravecz
(Érd, Hungary)
A Snow
(Kirkland Lake, ON, Canada)
Anna Vines
(Freetown, Western Area, Sierra Leone)
Amanda Musgrave
(Arlington, TX, United States)
Charlotte Chitwood
(Maplewood, MN, United States)
Cara Weatherall
(Belfast, United Kingdom)
Jacob Osborn
(Huntington, IN, United States)
Parker Seither
(Cincinnati, OH, United States)
Ryder Samide
(Pierre, SD, United States)
Nadia
(Louisville, Alabama, United States)
Eleanor Jespersen
(Durham, NC, United States)
Rohaib
(Bahawalpur, Punjab, Pakistan)
Katie
(Elko, NV, United States)
Jake R Frank
(Coral Springs, FL, United States)
Ari
(Mackay Regional, Australia)
Sohel
(Dhaka, Bangladesh)
Patricia Nunes
(São José, Brasil)
Lee Driver
(North Baddesley, United Kingdom)
McMains Children's Developmental Center
(Baton Rouge, East Baton Rouge Parish, United States)
John Patrick McGlone
(Stuart, FL, United States)
Molly Flindall-Hanna
(Kingston, Ontario, Canada)
Jayden Cronje
(South Africa)
evren erik
(Ankara, Türkiye)
Mom of Awesome daughter with CP
(Queens County, United States)
Ava
(Claremont, Marshall County, United States)
Gus
(Bossier City, LA, United States)
Lisa Laschalt
(Leonardtown, St. Mary's County, United States)
Sara Gardiner
(Ottawa, ON, Canada)
CP NOW nonprofit
(Greenville, SC, United States)
Abigail Tessmannn
(Madison, WI, United States)
Dawson DeJong
(Millbrook, ON, Canada)
Beth Searcy
(Kansas City, MO, United States)
Scolastika Sender
(Kampala, Central Region, Uganda)
Kessley Hales
(Jasper, GA, United States)
Ashton McPhee
(Glasgow, United Kingdom)
Valentina Lacerda
(Porto Alegre - RS, Brasil)
Mandy Rohr
(Massillon, OH, United States)
Terry D Kozlyk
(Calgary, AB, Canada)
Jean Wetherilt
(Zacapa, Guatemala)
Hackney Ark physiotherapy team
(London, United Kingdom)
Frederick Hugh House
(London, United Kingdom)
Katrina Ovenden
(Musselburgh, East Lothian, United Kingdom)
Abbie Hills
(Southwick, Hampshire, United Kingdom)
Rowena wrixon
(Dorset, United Kingdom)
Andy Achilleos-Sofroniou
(Enfield, United Kingdom)
Yusuf Tahir
(Küçükçekmece/Istanbul, Turkey)
Daniel Bostock
(Doncaster, United Kingdom)
Nana Amah
(Accra, Greater Accra Region, Ghana)
Conductive Life Service
(Darlington, United Kingdom)
Monique Hubers
(Hengelo, Overijssel, Nederland)
Cooper MacTavish
(Adelaide, South Australia, Australia)
Beatriz Contreras
(Santa Clarita, CA, United States)
Tessa de Graaf
(Lekkerkerk, Nederlek, Nederland)
Claire Farndale
(Jarrow, United Kingdom)
Stephanie Saenger
(Abcoude, Nederland)
Hazim Junuzovic
(Sapna, Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine, Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Council of Occupational Therapists for the European Countries, COTEC
(76303 Karlsbad, Saksa)
Marci McLeod
(Port Orchard, WA, United States)
Isabelle Vertucci
(Sydney, New South Wales, Australia)
Marcia Tracy
(Ledyard, New London County, United States)
Keyan
(Singapore)
Rhonda Banner
(Spencer, Owen County, United States)
Teddi Short
(Wynyard, SK, Canada)
Nurin Aisyah
(Seremban Negeri Sembilan Malaysia)
Sadie McCallum
(NH, United States)
Julia
(Pasadena, CA, United States)
Emma Joslin
(Jacksonville, NC, United States)
Gabriela Nóbrega
(Bom Jesus do Itabapoana - RJ, Brasil)
Tiffany
(New Orleans, LA, United States)
Sandra Stout
(Port Neches, TX, United States)
Fitri Laksmiwati
(Mojokerto, Mojokerto City, East Java, Indonesia)
Carolina Teicher
(Sydney, New South Wales, Australia)
Yvette Chok
(Kuala Lumpur Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur Malaysia)
Joshua
(Stevensville, Queen Anne's County, United States)
ANJAN SATHEESH
(Box Hill, The Hills Shire Council, Australia)
Aiden *******
(Atlanta, Fulton County, United States)
Nancy Calamusa
(152 Tices Lane, East Brunswick, NJ 08816)
James Michels
(Scarsdale, NY, United States)
Karen Harpster
(Cincinnati, Hamilton County, United States)
Jay Hira
(Baulkham Hills, New South Wales, Australia)
Hannah Delorey
(Avon, MA, United States)
Kira Brady
(Cazenovia, NY 13035, United States)
Luke Barron
(Somerset, PA, United States)
Kendle Vincent
(Wyoming, MI, United States)
heaven norwood
(Rayne, LA, United States)
Brad Schmidt
(Guelph, ON, Canada)
Heather Hancock
(Sooke, BC, Canada)
Kimberly Baggett
(Stafford, Virginia, USA)
Melissa Gardinal
(Rockledge, FL, United States)
Cody Stewart
(Chatsworth, Murray County, United States)
Vanessa Barajas
(Rancho Cucamonga, CA, United States)
Stuart Centre, Cerebral Palsy Alliance
(Croudace Bay, New South Wales, Australia)
Phillip Brown
(Adelaide, South Australia, Australia)
Daisy Easton
(Ashton-in-Makerfield, United Kingdom)
Kallie whitson
(Bismarck, Hot Spring County, United States)
Neroli McLachlan
(Te Rapa, Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand)
Shannon Molloy
(Haverhill, Essex County, United States)
Aidan Cairns
(Bernards, Somerset, NJ, United States)
Ela Eren
(Kuyucak, Türkei)
Ntienseobot Ekere
(Kwande, Nigeria)
Oli Chatterjee
(Alpine, Schuyler County, United States)
Krajowy Rejestr Osób Poszkodowanych
(Warszawa, Polska)
David
(Oudeschoot, Heerenveen, Nederland)
Sophie Marcinkowska
(Gdańsk, Polska)
Luísa Peres Santos Rosa
(Rio de Janeiro - RJ, Brasil)
Kelley Wilson
(Boone, NC, United States)
Noah Storm Hansen
(Middelfart, Danmark)
jody thompson
(Lumberton, Lamar County, United States)
Jessica Mitchell
(Louisville, KY, United States)
Mia Rucal
(Syracuse, NY, United States)
Julia
(Calgary, AB, Canada)
Julia
(2712 - 9th Ave SE)
Mikey Allen
(Skokie, IL, United States)
Adrian Mejia
(Clifton, NJ, United States)
Antonio C
(United States)
Gabriella Czifra
(London, United Kingdom)
Ellen Westling
(Falun, Sverige)
Pio Ramirez
(Singapore)
Lila Ragusa
(Ronkonkoma, NY, United States)
Nesta
(Jakarta, Indonesia)
Greyson Gros
(Larose, LA, United States)
Olivia Fehse
(Monroe, MI 48162, United States)
Agustina Fabbro
(General Rodriguez, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Kayden Hallock
(Gum Spring, VA, United States)
GLITTER
(japan)
AbdulAzeez Amidu
(Lagos, Nigeria)
Archie Sims
(Ballarat, Victoria, Australia)
Sankar K
(Tiruvannamalai, Tamil Nadu, India)
Juanita Latimer
(Medford, MA, United States)
Reginamwengi
(Nairobi Central, Nairobi, Nairobi County, Kenya)
Oly Tríndl
(Cook County, United States)
Xiomara Ruiz
(Netley, South Australia, Australia)
Cole Griffiths
(Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, United States)
Kellen O'Connell
(Saginaw, MI, United States)
Darcy
(Wandandian, Shoalhaven City Council, Australia)
Augusto de Emilio
(Araraquara - SP, Brasil)
Whitney Jones
(Checotah, OK, United States)
britt evans
(Imlay City, MI, United States)
Timea Bodnar
(Budapest, Magyarország)
Cale Duguid
(Ryde, New South Wales, Australia)
Riley Shidaker
(Pueblo, Pueblo County, United States)
Mariana Barreto
(Mississauga, ON, Canada)
Amy Diaz
(Port Coquitlam, Columbia Británica, Canadá)
Alannah Tarin
(San Dimas, CA, United States)
Ecoschool CEIP San Ignaciod
(San Fernando, Cádiz, España)
Nicole Marie Mercer
(Millers Creek, NC, United States)
Brystol G
(Hull, Sioux County, United States)
Rachel
(Calgary, Alberta, Canada)
Jeremy Ryan
(Margate, FL, United States)
Olivia Gallagher
(Surrey, United Kingdom)
Елена Елизарова
(Бугульма, Республика Татарстан, Россия)
Meaghan Stokes
(Shawnee, OK, United States)
Edward Major Gingras
(Kingston, ON, Canada)
Ellis van Loenhout
(Oud-Vossemeer, Nederland)
Sherrie Phillips
(Kelso, Queensland, Australia)
Joyce Njoki
(Nairobi County, Kenya)
yahia
(Oman)
HEROES DAY CARE CENTER/RWANDA
(Kigali, Kicukiro, Rwanda)
Sonia Castro
(Santiago, Chile)
Olivia Ehrnsberger
(Hamburg, Germany)
K Rajasekaran Kanagarajah
(Seremban Negeri Sembilan Malaysia)
Bella Clarke
(Singapore)
Ava brosnan
(Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom)
Janet
(Mechanicsville, Hanover County, United States)
Romeo Paulson
(Beaudesert, Queensland, Australia)
Katrena Kennish
(Naperville, IL, United States)
Chanrina kapitan
(Kabupaten Karawang, Indonesia)
Carmel Birney
(Bogota, NJ, United States)
Annette McDermott
(Brighton, MO 65617, United States)
Lukas Medina
(Bolivar Peninsula, Galveston County, United States)
Francesca Risi
(Ryde, New South Wales, Australia)
Sr. Cindy Turner, OCV
(San Jose, CA, United States)
Kerstin S.
(Montgomery, AL, United States)
Hunter Stinson
(Andalusia, AL, United States)
mahmoud sayed
(Cairo, Cairo Governorate, Egypt)
William Blakely
(Lawrenceville, GA, United States)
Olivia Eckersley
(Sherwood Park, AB, Canada)
Coba Langford
(Barrie, ON, Canada)
Courtney Kuhle
(Brewster, OH, United States)
Ellen Akerman
(Toronto, ON, Canada)
Lyla Devaney
(Uddingston, United Kingdom)
Gerald Campeau
(Tambon Phang Khwang, Amphoe Mueang Sakon Nakhon, Thailand)
Namrata Arora
(Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Kayla Shuch
(Phoenix, AZ, United States)
Udruga osoba s invaliditetom "Suncokret" - Velika Gorica
(Velika Gorica, Croatia)
Kimberlee Stevenson
(Chesapeake, VA, United States)
Dr.Rajesh Kanna.PT
(Ichipalayam, Tiruppur, India)
Lois Ovenden
(Gulu, Northern Region, Uganda)
SATYA SPECIAL SCHOOL
(Puducherry, India)
Robert Escandon
(El Paso, El Paso County, United States)
Carissa McCartney
(, Australia)
Tiah Huang
(Peoria, AZ, United States)
Jesse Royer
(Long Beach, CA, United States)
Katy Fetters
(Boulder, CO, United States)
Serena Nelson
(Tampa, FL, United States)
Emerson Hamilton
(CA 91306, United States)
Jean Claude GRAINDORGE
(Saint-Brieuc, France)
Matti Vilkuna
(Oulu, Suomi)
Evie-Lilly Graves
(Scottish Borders, United Kingdom)
CRIT Baja California Sur
(La Paz, México)
Joni Redlich
(Somerville, NJ, United States)
Sydney Y
(Nappanee, Elkhart County, United States)
Julie Burk
(Centerville, OH, United States)
Bryan Ortega
(Jersey City, NJ, United States)
Makary Sekulich
(Round Lake Heights, IL, United States)
Colleen Kittrell
(Springfield, Greene County, United States)
Maddie Harrison
(Chapel Hill, NC, United States)
Gerald Scott
(Philadelphia, PA, United States)
Gabriella Elkabbany Org 4 CP children
(Cairo Governorate, Egypt)
Al Muntazir Special Education Needs
(Dar es Salaam, Ilala, Tanzania)
Maximus Wildman
(Kirby Cross, United Kingdom)
Tikwiza Kachilika
(Missouri, United States)
hazardgirl allan
(Casey, Australian Capital Territory, Australia)
Jessie Dawn Mathieson
(Stockton Springs, ME, United States)
Brenda & Isa Ram
(Pembroke Pines, FL, United States)
Amber Haegele
(Pequot Lakes, MN, United States)
Patti Tucker
(Elmira, NY, United States)
Mikey
(Ballina, New South Wales, Australia)
Michael Rosenblum
(Brooklyn, NY, United States)
Marta Figueiredo
(Braga, Portugal)
Mary Sorrells
(Hauppauge, NY, United States)
Peter Huey
(Brewster, MA, United States)
Kenneth Chisolm
(Huntsville, AL, United States)
Nossa Casa
(Campinas - SP, Brasil)
Rabindran Isaac
(Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu, India)
G.SHAKTHI SHARAN
(Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy, India)
Catriona Duffy
(Leeds, United Kingdom)
Sarah Wilson
(Kentucky, United States)
Jacob Mazzawi
(Buffalo, NY, United States)
Edward Hewitt
(Essex, United Kingdom)
Katelyn Martin
(Boca Raton, FL, United States)
Andréa Baraldi Cunha
(university of delaware)
Christine Sanner
(Naples, FL, United States)
Ulysse Gauvin
(Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis, Yvelines, France)
Laura McNeilly
(, United Kingdom)
Rachel Solomon
(Chelmsford, MA, United States)
Raed Elkabbany
(Nasr City, Egypt)
David Lucas
(Mobile, AL, United States)
IPHE - Programa de Paralisis Cerebral
(Panamá, , Panamá)
Grace Anne
(Santa Rosa, CA, United States)
Noah McMonigal
(Saint Marys, PA 15857, United States)
School for Parents
(Nottingham, United Kingdom)
Tammy Gockman
(Georgia, United States)
Ellis van Loenhout
(Oud-Vossemeer, Nederland)
Jackson Leavitt
(Saint Andrews, NB, Canada)
Pedro Cesar Zugliani
(Jardim Jaú (Zona Leste), São Paulo - SP, Brasil)
Francis Boom
(Reeuwijk, Nederland)
Alicia Viner (Ali cat)
(Kamloops, BC, Canada)
UCDPDN Leptirići
(Metković, Općina Metković, Hrvatska)
Jesse Olson
(Dubai, United Arab Emirates)
Chinwe Iromuanya
(Allen, TX, United States)
Natasha
(Goddington Road, Rochester ME2 3DD, United Kingdom)
Amari Ellard
(San Jose, CA, United States)
Nuevo Amanecer
(San Pedro Garza García, Nuevo León, México)
Mickelle Beal
(Martensville, SK, Canada)
Aliredha Lazem
(Louisville, KY, United States)
Razaile Elaine Besa
(Quezon City, NCR, Philippines)
Carter Dominic
(Champaign, IL, United States)
Dawn Thompson
(St. Peters, MO, United States)
Kelly Lampman
(Smithville, ON, Canada)
Andy Imlay
(Evansville, IN, United States)
Winnie Taylor
(West Melton, Canterbury, New Zealand)
Alicia D.
(Colorado Springs, El Paso County, United States)
Amanda Piercy
(Philippi, WV, United States)
saravanan mahalingam
(Kumbakonam, Tamil Nadu, India)
Nathan Ebanks
(Kingston, St. Andrew Parish, Jamaica)
justin knight
(Conyers, Georgia, United States)
Miryana
(Irbid, لواء قصبة اربد, Irbid Governorate, Jordan)
Cristina de Freitas
(Guarapari - ES, Brasil)
Erwin Ignacio
(Los Angeles, CA, United States)
Robert (Wyatt ) Scheuermann
(Bedford, Trimble County, United States)
Brenda Willis
(135 Tyler Street Washington, NC Beaufort County United States)
Patricia Barlow
(Salisbury East, South Australia, Australia)
Jill Clark
(Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom)
dashjamts davaasambuu
(Zuunmod, Tov, Mongolia)
Tsad Kadima
(Israel)
Hope Wotherspoon
(Fife, United Kingdom)
retno nilasari
(Manly, Manly Council, Australia)
Santara Tamrakar
(Kathmandu, Central Development Region, Nepal)
Santara Tamrakar
(Kathmandu, Central Development Region, Nepal)
Yuan Querubin
(Philippines)
Danielle Seybold
(Davis, CA, United States)
Michele Townsend
(Primbee, Wollongong City Council, Australia)
Robert Ouellette
(Chelmsford, MA, United States)
Lori and Ketan Schwerman
(Rochester, MN, United States)
Programa de Parálisis Cerebral del IPHE
(Ciudad de Panamá, Panamá)
Ronan Clancy
(Deerfield, Rockingham County, United States)
Prosthetics and Orthotics Association of BC
(Burnaby, BC, Canada)
Shanbally N.S.
(Ringaskiddy, Ireland)
myra mullen
(Manchester, NH, United States)
jose emmanuel
(Ecatepec de Morelos, México)
Miño, Valentina Soledad
(Gualeguaychú Entre Ríos Argentina)
Andria Charlene Cupp Kinch
(Quincy, FL, United States)
The Garwood Foundation
(Melville Avenue, South Croydon CR2 7HZ, United Kingdom)
Dustin Cormack-Thomson
(Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa)
Alex Fercau-Onofrei
(Hunedoara, Județul Hunedoara, România)
Reynolds
(Schertz, TX, United States)
Ania Bajur
(Neuhausen/Erzgebirge, Chemnitz, Germany)
Amit bahl
(Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Rajeev Sadanand
(Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Farhan Contractor
(Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Harsh Solanki
(Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Bharat Shah
(Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Sakshi Ghosh
(Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra, India)
Nirav Shah
(Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Baljit Singh
(Goregaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Vidhi Sharma
(Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
ULAMBAYAR Badarch
(Ulaanbaatar, Chingeltei, Mongolia)
Rafael da Silva
(Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, Brasil)
Rafael da Silva
(Eldorado do Sul, Rio Grande do Sul, Brasil)
Alec"Jack" Tecson Angeles
(Jacksonville, FL, United States)
Arafat
(Bangladesh)
Zachary P
(Hartford, WI, United States)
Jack Tecaon
(Jacksonville, FL, United States)
Ursilla Parris
(Rio Claro-Mayaro, Trinidad and Tobago)
Angela Stanley
(Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra, India)
Emmanuel Manasakis
(Lynbrook, NY, United States)
Freddie
(Shrewsbury, United Kingdom)
Genevieve Partington
(Accra, Ghana)
Ahmed Goma Mahmoud
(Tod, Luxor, Egypt)
CHAN SIN YOO
(Kedah Malaysia)
jaber
(بئير شيبع, إسرائيل)
Wendy
(Charlotte, NC, United States)
Andrew Oremus
(Mukwonago, WI, United States)
Central Remedial Clinic
(Dublin, Ireland)
Andy Marinone
(Windsor Locks, CT, United States)
Kellie H
(Smithfield, Johnston County, United States)
Austin Bashore
(Asan, Chungcheongnam-do, South Korea)
Ayukta Thakur
(Umm Suqeim - Dubai - United Arab Emirates)
Beverly Courchesne
(Ontario, Canada)
Ailsa S
(United Kingdom)
Love Dexter
(Wollongong, Wollongong City Council, Australia)
Brandi Cook
(Rockingham, NC, United States)
stephanie rosenstiel
(Pearl City, IL, United States)
Melissa Lea
(Albany, OR 97321, United States)
Lola & cie
(Villeneuve-sur-Lot, France)
Kara Mancinotti
(Kipnuk, AK, United States)
Conductive Education Early Intervention Centre
(Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand)
Amanda Cavalcanti
(Seaside, CA, United States)
LIM CHIAN CHIN
(Batu Pahat Johor Malaysia)
Kathryn Evans
(Ford, WA, United States)
Les Amis de Mattéo
(Deuil-la-Barre, France)
APPC-Leiria
(Leiria, Portugal)
DeAshaney Holloway
(New York, United States)
Ignacio Martinez
(Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, España)
Rosie Tkaczuk
(Guam)
BONIFACE KWAKU ABEROR
(Accra, Greater Accra Region, Ghana)
Tuyet Minh Vu
(Hồ Chí Minh, Việt Nam)
TANZILUR RAHMAN
(Faridpur District, Dhaka Division, Bangladesh)
AMY
(Tennant Creek, Northern Territory, Australia)
Mateo
(Kupiškio rajono savivaldybė, Lithuania)
Christian Nichols
(Clinton, IA, United States)
Paul Bradshaw
(Baton Rouge, LA, United States)
Carol Rezende
(Campinas, Brasil)
Selase Yalaju
(Allambie Heights, Warringah Council, Australia)
Greyson Maurer
(Edgerton, WI, United States)
Oliver Hanlon
(St. John's, NL, Canada)
Karim Bordignon
(Frederico Westphalen - RS, Brasil)
Jessica Hibben
(Rio Rancho, NM, United States)
Piero Huertas
(Lima, Callao, Perú)
Mugga Gyaviira Mwazi
(Kampala, Central Region, Uganda)
Jeremy orr
(Douglasville, GA, United States)
Emmanuel (Mani)
(Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan)
Bella Clarke
(Singapore)
Rachel
(Chicago, IL, United States)
Mehadi Hasan
(Khulna District, Bangladesh)
John Kyle
(, Antarctica)
Jessie Koch
(Osaka, Japan)
Jasmine
(Kgatleng, Botswana)
RONALD SHRUM
(Dallas, TX 75208, United States)
Rab Mullin
(Scotland, United Kingdom)
Hosking
(Phoenix, AZ, United States)
Anitha Allen
(Singapore)
Courtney Marie Kennedy
(Texas, United States)
Hope McGill
(Colo Heights, Hawkesbury City Council, Australia)
Tammy Terblanche
(Kgatleng, Botswana)
Maratha Bana Centre
(Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa)
Jessie Koch
(Osaka, Japan)
The Arc Southern Maryland
(Prince Frederick, MD, United States)
john kyle
(Dubai, , United Arab Emirates)
Mairie
(Paris, France)
Amber
(Calhan, Elbert County, United States)
Amber Smith
(Essex, United Kingdom)
Cerebral palsy society of kenya
(Donholm, Nairobi, Nairobi County, Kenya)
Lissette Hernadez
(Bayamón, Puerto Rico)
Brianna Sharpsteen
(Gladwin, MI, United States)
Grant Zaragoza
(San Diego, CA, United States)
Hannah
(Richton, Perry County, United States)
De Mahboob ur Rahman
(Malakand, Pakistan)
2nd International Conference on Natural Hazards and Disaster Management
(Bali, Indonesia)
Perseu Cahu da Fonseca Cabral Fagundes Cruz
(Natal - RN, Brasil)
Amanda Bryan
(Singapore)
Michel Coertze
(Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa)
Bella Clarke
(Singapore)
Neha Saxena
(Rudrapur, Uttarakhand, India)
Tania Erasmus
(Winburg, Lejweleputswa, South Africa)
Celina Crystal
(JW Marriott Dubai)
Shawn michaels
(Lubang, Occidental Mindoro, Philippines)
Ylina Chavez
(Tucson, AZ, United States)
mckenzie anderson
(Alberta, Canada)
Kelsey Rodriguez
(Waterford, Camden County, United States)
Terry D Kozlyk
(Calgary, AB, Canada)
Marisa Smith
(Meridian, Ada County, United States)
Veronika Vasilcova
(Riyadh, Riyadh Province, Saudi Arabia)
Deger
(Bakırköy, Türkiye)
Jessica Riley
(Horn Lake, MS, United States)
Megan Claeys
(Grafton, WI, United States)
Greig Bearne
(Coolum Beach, Queensland, Australia)
Gina Antonette Bermejo Par
(Ewa Gentry, HI, United States)
Heaven Ramsey
(Knoxville, TN 37918, United States)
Basweshwar Paike
(Madlapur, Latur, India)
Kerri Hanlon
(Conshohocken, PA, United States)
mutinta muponda
(Lusaka, Lusaka Province, Zambia)
sachin vadehra
(Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India)
Noha Hassan
(Al Maadi, Cairo Governorate, Egypt)
Muhammad ishaq Kayani
(Karachi, Karachi District, Pakistan)
Shalaka motwani
(Pune, India)
Faiz
(Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan)
Cara hay
(Pambula, New South Wales, Australia)
The Sedoo Initiative For Children with Special Needs-SECHILD
(Abuja, Federal Capital Territory, Nigeria)
MD ASAD
(Simrahi Bazar, Bihar, India)
BFiTT Allied Health
(Currajong, Townsville City, Australia)
Astrid Panting
(San Pedro Sula, Departamento de Cortés, Honduras)
MALASWAPNA
(Dubai - United Arab Emirates)
Janis Evans
(Portland, OR, United States)
17th Global Ophthalmology, Optometry and Glaucoma conference
(Bangkok Thailand)
Jamie Wulff
(Mesa, AZ, United States)
Desiree Mossakowski
(Woodland Hills, Carolina del Norte, United States)
Erin Canavan
(Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia)
Lebogang Motsi
(Ngaka Modiri Molema, South Africa)
Veronica Toscano
(buenos aires, argrntina)
shania rodriguez
(Pennsylvania, United States)
Ashley
(Polk, Ashland County, United States)
Marieann lavigne
(Mount Uniacke, NS, Canada)
David lehr
(Los Angeles County, United States)
Amberlynn McLoed
(Sweet Home, Linn County, United States)
veda
(Dallas, TX, United States)
Noelle Ford
(Dunwoody, GA, United States)
Dorothy Pulit
(Orange, CT 06477, United States)
Carly Ridett
(Isle of Wight, United Kingdom)
Emily Lester
(Fraser, MI, United States)
Cerebral Palsy Research- Western Sydney University
(Kingswood, New South Wales, Australia)
Sandra Shellhouse
(Daleville, Alabama, United States of America)
Emma Burrows
(Ormskirk, United Kingdom)
Char Howe
(Calgary, Division No. 6, Canada)
Laura Philips
(Anderson, Madison County, United States)
Megan Sherlock
(Wickford SS12, United Kingdom)
Nicole McClean
(Stockport, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom)
Esmeri Coetzee
(Malelane, Mpumalanga, South Africa)
Christine Kirungi
(Kampala, Central Region, Uganda)
amitava som
(Raninagar, Nadia, India)
Ayden Avalos
(Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, United States)
Mattéo
(Deuil-la-Barre, France)
Barbara J Thomas
(Salt Lake County, UT, United States)
Bryan Lorenz
(White Lake, MI, United States)
Tina Ndina
(United States)
Amanda burkard
(Brothers, Lake County, United States)
10th World Pediatric Congress
(United Arab Emirates)
Batuhan Mutlu
(Türkiye/İstanbul/Kağıthane)
Humanitarian organization Iskra
(Skopje, Macedonia (FYROM))
Beresford Roberts
(London, United Kingdom)
Nancy mori
(usa)
Nancy mori
(Dubai - United Arab Emirates)
Sindhu
(Barcelona, , Spain)
Katana King
(Cranbourne, Victoria, Australia)
Swati
(India)
Elin Sjöström
(Stockholm, Sweden)
katherine rivera
(California, United States)
Qodsia
(Yenimahalle/Ankara, Turkey)
Ch Edgemakers indore
(Navlakha Square, A.B. Road, Indore)
Rita Simpson
(Program Manager)
International Conference on Cancer & Tumor Immunology
(Bangkok, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon, Thailand)
Bella Jones
(Toronto, ON, Canada)
sareena ikram
(Peshawar, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan)
jesseolson
(USA)
Darrell Pone
(Cordele, Crisp County, United States)
Amanda Buckett
(Poole, Dorset, United Kingdom)
Mary Kate Ryan
(Chicago, IL, United States)
Rebeca Linares Castellanos
(Barcelona, Catalunya, España)
Diabetes treatment in indore
(Vijay Nagar, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India)
online cakes in Indore
(Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India)
Dr.Ishita Ganguly
(Indore GPO, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India)
chandrama tiwari
(Indore GPO, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India)
2nd Global Conference on Clinical Psychologists
(Springfield, Gosford City Council, Australia)
Stephen Edward
(Toronto, ON, Canada)
Amanda Smith
(Danville, Ohio)
Hira Tariq
(Dubai, , United Arab Emirates)
jessie koch
(Bangkok Thailand)
Olivia Jones
(Las Vegas, NV, United States)
Olivia Jones
(las vegas)
Cristina Fernandez
(USA)
Sean Frederick
(Indianapolis, IN, United States)
Cristina Fernandez
(USA)
ajay singh
(Fatehabad Rural, Fatehabad, India)
max steven
(DoubleTree by Hilton Chicago Magnificent Mile, USA)
Артем Дишкант
(Kiyev, город Киев, Ukraina)
Apoorv Nautiyal
(Wyee, Lake Macquarie City Council, ऑस्ट्रेलिया)
Joshua Okon
(Broken Arrow, OK, United States)
Prakash Fonseca
(Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Jubjhib
(Thailand)
munera Imran
(South Africa)
Vivek Joshi
(Jalandhar, Punjab, India)
Kunal Ghosh
(Singapore)
Ewa Pasik
(Bloomfield Hills, MI, United States)
Sara Brooks
(Mount Joy, PA, United States)
Martina McTiernan
(Dublin, Dublin City, Ireland)
Lauren Semple
(Bryan, TX, United States)
Nicole Asgar
(Singapore)
Angela Contri
(Cento, Province of Ferrara, Italy)
Shamim Nantambi
(Kampala, Central Region, Uganda)
Jay Chhaniyara
(Rajkot, Gujarat, India)
Luci Radcliff
(Madrid, Spain)
Omkar Nirgudkar
(Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Amrita Patro
(Bangalore, Karnataka, India)
Trevor Polston
(Louisville, KY, United States)
Patricia Beal
(Wilmington, MA, United States)
Renugadevi
(Tamil Nadu, India)
junel llanes
(Laoag City, Ilocos Region, Philippines)
Adeean Saadat Momen
(Dhaka, Dhaka Division, Bangladesh)
Joanne Poon
(Singapore)
Katherine Santos
(Singapore)
Joseph Prancrasius Dionysius
(Singapore)
Ni Ni Swe
(Singapore)
Ong Kang Li
(Singapore)
Linh Tran THi THuy
(Hải Phòng, Vietnam)
Ahmed Nahry
(Al Burlos, Egypt)
Justie Martinez
(Draper, UT, United States)
roland broisin
(Issy-les-Moulineaux, France)
Co. Roscommon Disability Support Group
(Roscommon, Ireland)
Julien Cretegny
(Villars-Burquin, Tévenon, Switzerland)
Nirmala Menon
(Singapore)
Alaa taha Ramadan
(Cairo Governorate, Egypt)
Zachary Yates
(Nelsons Gardens, Hedge End SO30 2NE, United Kingdom)
Jon Ward
(Beaumaris, United Kingdom)
Anne Hassett
(Dubai - United Arab Emirates)
Gabriella Sparham
(England, United Kingdom)
kimjihyeon
(부산광역시, , 대한민국)
Shimiown Galiver Mrong
(Sirajganj District, Bangladesh)
Shimiown Galiver Mrong
(Sirajganj District, Bangladesh)
Samantha Watts
(Salamander Bay, New South Wales, Australia)
raquel
(Barcelona, España)
SANKAR MUNUSAMY
(Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates)
Chelsie Barker
(Illinois, United States)
Ryan Lenihan
(PA, United States)
Tory Miller
(Mill Valley, CA, United States)
Pranati Sabat
(Cullen Bullen, Lithgow City Council, Australia)
Nazi Qumsiashvili
(Anaga, Kakheti, Georgia)
Zain
(Lahore Cantt., Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan)
Ahsan
(Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan)
soumya
(India)
LMM
(Myanmar (Burma))
Joshua Dorn
(Calgary, AB, Canada)
Joanne Dorn
(Calgary, AB, Canada)
Vanessa Kéroack
(Longueuil, Champlain, Canada)
Osmond Shen
(North York, Toronto, ON, Canada)
Alex Roy
(Richmond Hill, ON, Canada)
AIZA SHANTUL
(Gulistan-e-Johar, Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan)
Dave Copeland
(Sudbury, Ontario, Canada)
Mohamed Abdel Fattah
(Giza Governorate, Egypt)
Keisha Wang
(London, ON, Canada)
Noelle Harris
(Bunbury, Western Australia, Australia)
Rina Mintz Itkin
(Be'er Sheva, ישראל)
Maggie Davies
(Oxford, United Kingdom)
Ami O'Neill-March
(Nottingham, United Kingdom)
Crystal Foundation
(Kumbo, Northwest, Cameroon)
FortSchritt Heilpädagogische Tagesstätte Teising
(Teising, Deutschland)
Manal
(Saudi Arabia)
John McQuary
(Murfreesboro, TN, United States)
Gab
(Sydney, New South Wales, Australia)
Andrew Hewitt
(Mays Hill, New South Wales, 2145, Australia)
Andreas thieme
(Roodepoort, City of Johannesburg Metropolitan Municipality, Südafrika)
Delaina Parrish
(Orlando, Orange County, United States)
Sonia Barrozo
(El Paso County, TX, United States)
Joshua Garmong
(Ligonier, Westmoreland County, United States)
Koh Kai Hui
(Singapore)
Blake Shelley
(Portland, OR, United States)
Paige Walters
(Oceanside, CA, United States)
Grayson
(Minnesota)
Jaden
(Tilbury, ON N0P 2L0)
Thomas Desaulniers
(Atikokan, Rainy River District, Canada)
Joe Wilush
(chicago)
Nikki
(Maple Falls, WA, United States)
Delaware Valley University
(18901)
Catherine Wallace
(Doylestown, PA)
Brittany Krosch
(Milperra, Bankstown City Council, Australia)
Priyanka Choudhary
(Vaughan, York Regional Municipality, Canada)
Brittany Lushman
(Newfoundland)
Jessica Harpe
(Decatur)
Megan Steinberg
(New jersey)
Joel Pease
(Oberon, Oberon Council, Australia)
Vicki Norman
(San Francisco, CA, United States)
Tawnya
(Napa, CA, United States)
PC Creel
(Oakdale, Washington County, United States)
Angela Fritz
(Seattle, WA, United States)
Mikey Rose
(Easton, Talbot County, United States)
Lauren Rose
(Easton, Talbot County, United States)
Nicole Bridgeman
(Cochabamba, Cochabamba Department, Bolivia)
Serigny Svetlana
(, Antarctique)
Krista Grosland
(Little Canada, Minnesota, United States)
Paula Datsko
(48446)
Logan Lavergne-Taylor
(Smiths falls)
Thom Hamilton
(Mount Vernon, Skagit County, United States)
Joe Humphrey
(England)
Christian Nielsen
(Brookline, MA 02445)
Breanna Barr
(Shepherdstown, WV, United States)
Tony Steelman
(Portland, ore)
Sadie Petersen
(St. Clair, Minnesota)
Tanner Strange
(Missouri)
Alison Reid
(Bristol, City of Bristol, United Kingdom)
Jessica Kramer
(, Antarctica)
Arvind Tak
(West Java, Indonesia)
Alena
(Lexington, MA)
Elijah McNabb
(Bethany, Oklahoma)
Jean Carlos Ayala
(Ciudad Guayana, Caroní, Venezuela)
Kimberlee Stevenson
(Chesapeake, VA, United States)
Janis Evans
(Portland, OR, United States)
Barb Cox
(San Diego, California)
Hailey Dawe
(Mount pearl, Nl)
Ynes Collard
(London)
Sarah Kay
(England)
Shayla Chase
(Standish, ME 04084, United States)
Sarah Winter
(Elora, ontario)
Gail Mesecar
(West Lafayette, Tippecanoe County, United States)
Owen Winkelman
(Parker, CO)
Daniel Littlejohn
(Springwell, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom)
Pam
(Memphis, Shelby County, United States)
Amy Perras
(Maple Ridge, BC, Canada)
Vincent Obeya
(Nigeria)
Ellie-Marie Lovegood
(Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania)
Esther Habif
(United States)
Aria Prasad
(, Antarctica)
nicolas dessouroux
(Soumagne, Liège, Belgique)
Ružica Magušić
(Croatia)
Trisha Ojeda
(Nassau Bay, Texas, United States)
Trisha Ojeda
(United States)
Justin Guyadeen
(NY)
paula hunt
(48739)
jane marie
(Hednesford, Staffordshire, United Kingdom)
Susan Vieira Mills
(Montréal, Communauté-Urbaine-de-Montréal, Canada)
jane marie
(Cannock, Staffordshire, United Kingdom)
jane marie
(Staffordshire, United Kingdom)
Cole Matthews
(Prior Lake, Scott County, United States)
David Michael Hahn
(Syracuse, Onondaga County, United States)
Margaret Beaudoin
(Berkley, Oakland County, United States)
Takács Annabella
(Budapest)
Mia C.
(Greater Vancouver, Canada)
Thomas Rabara
(Fresno ca)
Jane marie
(Hednesford)
Narelle Murphy
(Perth, Western Australia, Australia)
Taylor Smith
(Calgary, Division No. 6, Canada)
William Britt
(Southaven, MS)
Willie Owens
(South Lanarkshire, United Kingdom)
Amanda Steed
(grapevine, texas)
Christina Petrilak
(California)
Morrison Saniti
(Clackamas, Clackamas County, United States)
Padechai Niumum
(Thailand)
Kayla Elisabeth
(Glen Davis, Lithgow City Council, Australia)
Sofia Rios-Colón
(Northville, MI, United States)
Candice Vargas
(, Russia)
Christian riley
(Dover, New Hampshire)
Elina marissa broadbent
(York, United Kingdom)
Sheena Fallows
(Badgerys Creek, Penrith City Council, Australia)
Prosthetics and Orthotics Association of BC
(Vancouver, BC, Canada)
Tami Jo Gonzalez
(Hope Mills, Cumberland County, United States)
Patricia Quezada
(, Australia)
Brandon Tucker
(Bentonville, AR, United States)
Prosthetic and Orthtoic Association of BC
(Vancouver, BC, Canada)
Kaitlyn Rody
(Los Angeles, CA, United States)
THERESA SOMERTON
(Ontario)
Stephanie renaud
(Montréal, QC, Canada)
Olga Csete
(Mezotur,Hungary)
Brittany Hagee
(Warren, OH, United States)
Lucinda Watrous
(Asheville, Buncombe County, United States)
Ryan Sheridan
(Bolton BL5, United Kingdom)
Mariela sanchez
(Godoy Cruz, Mendoza Province, Argentina)
April Fisher
(Columbia, TN, United States)
Gabriela
(Temperley, Lomas de Zamora, Argentina)
Melissa Gordon
(Edmonton, AB, Canada)
Oliver Kristiansen
(Raymond, WI, United States)
Samantha podborny
(Hayward, CA, United States)
FortSchritt Konduktive Tagesstätte München
(München, Oberbayern, Deutschland)
Sarah Blincoe
(Sacramento, CA 95818, United States)
Brandon Isert
(Bonnyville, AB, Canada)
Ismael Adames
(Shorewood, IL 60404, United States)
August
(Bossier City, LA, United States)
Cathy Danial
(Lake Zurich, Illinois, United States)
Charlie Stella
(North Royalton, OH, United States)
Sarah Anderson
(Columbus, OH, United States)
Remi
(Garland, UT, United States)
Claire
(Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada)
Regina Murphy
(Edison, NJ, United States)
T.Anderson
(Roanoke, VA, United States)
Super Mighty Max
(Chesapeake, VA, United States)
jessica ZELLER
(Plano, TX, United States)
Julia Lyon
(Long Beach, Mississippi, United States)
Sarah suggitt
(Derby, United Kingdom)
Connor Carriere
(Edmonton, AB, Canada)
LYNCOLN forbeck
(Marquette, MI, United States)
Nadia gul
(Faisalabad, Punjab, Pakistan)
Chace Donahue
(Blountstown, FL, United States)
Chasity Fellman
(South Bend, IN, United States)
Media & More
(Wien, Österreich)
Tommie gray
(Carterville, IL, United States)
Peter Crimi
(Morristown, NJ, United States)
Ryleigh Crumet
(Odessa, MO, United States)
Riikka Leinonen
(Jyväskylä, Suomi)
Karter hebert
(Rayne, LA, United States)
Sandra Rich
(Hornsby Heights, The Council of the Shire of Hornsby, Australia)
River Campbell
(Milan, TN, United States)
Nils Tournier
(Lyon, France)
Freddie Farmer
(Elliott Road, Bromley BR2 9NT, United Kingdom)
Nate McCarthy
(Cambridge, ON, Canada)
Kelli Roebuck
(New Bern, NC, United States)
Christina Marie Parissi
(Worcester, MA, United States)
Cameron McQueenie
(Burnley, United Kingdom)
Dan Tromp
(London, United Kingdom)
Kayler
(St. Thomas, ON, Canada)
Camilla
(Milano, MI, Italia)
Nikki Manning
(Durham, NC, United States)
FortSchritt Heilpädagogische Tagesstätte Rosenheim
(Rosenheim, Deutschland)
Keagen D
(Stillwater, MN, United States)
FortSchritt gemeinnützige GmbH
(Niederpöcking, Deutschland)
Claudia De La O
(San Salvador, El Salvador)
Charlene Gallant
(Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa)
Christine Lengel
(Monroe, MI, United States)
OVCI Juba Usratuna
(Giuba, Equatoria Centrale, Sudan del Sud)
Natalie DeBoer
(Berkley, MI, United States)
Taner Demir
(Kartal/İstanbul, Türkiye)
Joona venäläinen
(Gdańsk, Poland)
Amanda Piller
(New Port Richey, FL, United States)
Osnovna škola Stjepana Radića Metković
(kralja Zvonimira Metković, Hrvatska)
Joanna Hendry
(San Diego County, CA, United States)
Marilisa quaresima
(Girifalco, CZ, Italia)
Scott Tranmer
(Malvern, United Kingdom)
Stacey H
(Auburn, IN, United States)
Ila Bahal
(Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, India)
Tessa Hoekstra
(Leuven, België)
benG s
(Marnheim, Deutschland)
Katalin Kozák-Sólyom
(Budapest, , Magyarország)
Lissu Lundström
(Helsinki, Suomi)
Cerebral Palsy Society of Kenya
(Donholm, Nairobi, Nairobi County, Kenya)
Braden winters
(Northern Ireland, United Kingdom)
Mari
(Bergen, Norge)
Antonio Lagudi
(Quorrobolong, Cessnock City Council, Australia)
Pio Ramirez
(Singapore)
Alain Chatelin
(Paris, France)
Fiona Beckerlegge
(Fort Portal, Western Region, Uganda)
Maegan Vowinkel
(Ommen, Nederland)
Ruby de jong
(Nederland)
Abbie Hills
(Southampton, United Kingdom)
Bjørn Jensen
(Ronnede, Denmark)
Tammy Schindler
(England, United Kingdom)
Nigar Evgin
(Ataşehir, İstanbul, Türkiye)
Matilde
(Turin, TO, Italia)
Jessica Cruz
(Throgs Neck)
Anaïs Mériaux
(Amiens, France)
Riley shunmugam
(Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa)
Rachele Snowden
(Ubley BS40 6PB, United Kingdom)
Elvis Hyllegaard
(Jersie Strand, Danmark)
Tam van der Walt
(Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa)
Jack Hannam
(Deeside CH5, United Kingdom)
Riley Fitzgerald
(Perth, Western Australia, Australia)
Alfie
(Swansea, United Kingdom)
Milo Hermans
(Koersel, België)
Jitendra Jain
(Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh, India)
Nuria Missler
(Nieuwegein, Utrecht, Nederland)
Jaxon Worthen
(South Ogden, Weber County, United States)
Tamryn van der Walt
(Snowy Plain, Snowy River Shire Council, Australia)
DR AJAY GOPALANI
(Sirsa, Haryana, India)
Mohammed Thawabteh
(بيت لحم)
Cerebral Palsy Alliance
(Sefton, Bankstown City Council, Australia)
Ava Harwood
(Perth, Northern Midlands Council, Australia)
Brashard Miller-Blue
(Lawton, Comanche County, United States)
Anita Hains
(Benoni, East Rand, South Africa)
Preston DeJong
(Mn)
Bobbi-Jo Williams
(Brown Hill, City of Kalgoorlie-Boulder, Australia)
Shelby Klinefelter
(Sacramento, CA, United States)
Juana Ortiz
(Kangaroo Valley, Shoalhaven City Council, Australia)
Yvonne Dand
(Hobart, Tasmania, Australia)
Cerebral Palsy Alliance Penshurst
(Penshurst, New South Wales, Australia)
Belinda Binns
(Launceston, Tasmania, Australia)
Kayley biersbach
(Phoenix, AZ, United States)
Dhaher almuhairi
(, Antarctica)
Mark Liberatore
(Allambie Heights, Warringah Council, Australia)
Future Footorints
(Boydtown, Bega Valley Shire Council, Australia)
Beau Dennis -Dance
(Perth Tasmania Australia)
Tarah
(Sunshine West, Brimbank City, Australia)
Team Wheelie Walkders
(Maitai, Nelson, New Zealand)
Saif Alshaiba
(Al Towayya - Al Ain - United Arab Emirates)
Nicole Martin
(Anaheim, CA, United States)
Brenda Wilkes
(Surprise, AZ, United States)
Owen Kaser
(Lima, OH)
Ernst family
(72758)
David Krause
(Florida, United States)
Ilan kalany Pineda
(panama, san miguelito)
Robyn Lambird
(Perth, Western Australia, Australia)
April Burrell
(Des Moines iowa)
Melanie Hendrickson
(Iowa Falls, Hardin County, United States)
Dale Adelric Teri
(Malaysia)
St Giles
(Tasmania, Australia)
Hannah Nash
(Fairbanks, AK, United States)
JJ Campbell
(Rudyard, MT, United States)
Erica Fogel
(Blacklick, OH, United States)
Isabella Ripsam
(49078)
Sadie M.
(, Australia)
Shannon Molloy
(Massachusetts, United States)
Sandra Stout
(Port Neches, TX, United States)
Shannon Molloy
(massachusettes)
Jess Sims
(Bedford, PA, United States)
Logan Kerr
(Savannah, TN, United States)
Christopher clarke
(Glenroy, Victoria, Australia)
Malu Os
(Thursday Island, Queensland, Australia)
Adriana zuniga
(East Los Angeles, CA, United States)
Conductive Education Wellington Trust
(Naenae, Lower Hutt, Wellington, New Zealand)
Coco Espie
(Sydney, New South Wales, Australia)
Yvette Santiago
(Santa Isabel, Puerto Rico)
Vivian
(Christchurch, Canterbury, New Zealand)
Leonie Frost
(Essex, United Kingdom)
Toby Ratcliffe
(Salford, United Kingdom)
Edith Clarke
(Hamilton, ON, Canada)
Jade Harding
(Montreal, QC, Canada)
Deb Reis
(Thursday Island, Queensland, Australia)
ANA PAULA TEDESCO
(Caxias do Sul - RS, Brasil)
Laurie Edberg
(Vancouver, BC, Canada)
Janelle Miller
(Garrett, IN, United States)
Judy Grim
(Salisbury, MD, United States)
Malcolm Huffman
(Hollywood, FL 33026, United States)
Sofia Assalone
(Farmingdale, NY, United States)
Sofia-Rose Dobson
(Warrington, United Kingdom)
Judahlee Arnold
(Yukon, OK, United States)
Frank Sharma
(Parramatta, New South Wales, Australia)
kayla Ruesseler
(New York, United States)
Maureen Spaziani
(Hammonton, Camden County, United States)
Angela Albright
(Wichita, KS, United States)
Fitri Laksmiwati
(Mojokerto, Mojokerto City, East Java, Indonesia)
Benjamin lane
(Warrington, United Kingdom)
Penny Phillips
(Beijing, China)
Zsofia Farkas
(Brassó, Brassó megye, Románia)
Heather Brown
(NJ 08094, United States)
James Viola
(Maitland, New South Wales, Australia)
Cara Weatherall
(Belfast, United Kingdom)
Parafed Wellington
(Wellington, New Zealand)
Terra Grace
(Abilene, KS, United States)
UCDPDN LEPTIRICI
(Metković, Hrvatska)
Maxi Winn
(Mendota, IL, United States)
Dewi
(Pontypridd, United Kingdom)
Jacob Peck
(Granite City, IL, United States)
Avradeane Bowers
(Orange City, FL, United States)
Gausiya Sayyed
(Pune, Maharashtra, India)
Ashley Craig
(Foxborough, MA, United States)
Mbonigaba J claude
(Kigoma, Nyanza, Rwanda)
Nathan Shipley
(White Rock, BC, Canada)
Kirsty Sloan
(West Midlands, United Kingdom)
Conductive Education Early Intervention Centre
(Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand)
Mouza
(Al Ain - United Arab Emirates)
Kira Batten
(Carrum Downs, Frankston City, Australia)
Kirsten Gorman
(Broadford, Victoria, Australia)
Stephanie Carvino
(Brooklyn, NY, United States)
kaneez fatima
(Faisalabad, Punjab, Pakistan)
Chloe Tear
(Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom)
Alfie Griffin
(Peterborough, United Kingdom)
Brandon T
(Porcupine Plain, Division No. 14, Canada)
Jordan Russon
(Maidstone, United Kingdom)
David Esenwein
(Modesto, CA, United States)
Margaret Moll
(Fredericksburg, VA, United States)
Cason White Quills
(mountain View alberta canada)
Meliane Lavoie
(Williams Lake, Cariboo, Canada)
Oliver Dawson
(Melbourne, Brunswick, Victoria, Australia)
Luke Hayes
(Wrexham, United Kingdom)
Emily Fowler
(Knightdale, NC 27545, United States)
Noa Driesen
(Turnhout, België)
Kristie Fowler
(Knightdale, NC 27545, United States)
Susanna
(Lonsdale Avenue, Saint Helens WA10 3PL, United Kingdom)
Jaden
(Sunnyvale, CA, United States)
Keryn Barnes
(Blairgowrie, Randburg, Gauteng, South Africa)
Andrea Bucciol
(Asti, AT, Italia)
hadeer samy
(Egypt)
Chris Williams
(Benton, AR, United States)
Vardit Kindler
(Jerusalem, Israel)
abdulaziz alrefaei
(Yemen)
teresa ferguson
(Sault Ste. Marie, ON, Canada)
Megan Abernathy
(Mobile, AL, United States)
Isaiah Rael
(Saint Louis, MO, United States)
Dr Vinod kumar Goyal
(Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India)
Melissa Scerri
(Belleville, ON, Canada)
Eve Peek
(Travelers Rest, SC, United States)
Devin Howell
(Madison, AL, United States)
Makayla Lang
(Detroit, Michigan, United States)
Yvette Chok
(Kuala Lumpur Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur Malaysia)
Mohamed Abdel Fattah
(Cairo, Cairo Governorate, Egypt)
K. RAJASEKARAN KANAGARAJAH
(Seremban, Negeri Sembilan, Malaysia)
Faryal Javed
(Peshawar, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan)
Sarah khalid
(Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan)
Agustina Fabbro -CINER- Physical Therapist
(Palermo, Buenos Aires, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Hajer safraou
(Cité El Hidhab, Ben Arous, Tunisie)
Kristen Eleveld
(Lawrenceville, GA, United States)
Anna Scutt
(Cornwall, United Kingdom)
Claire Far dale
(Forest-in-Teesdale, County Durham, United Kingdom)
Kelly
(Toronto, Toronto Division, Canada)
Taylor B.
(Westminster, CO, United States)
Stephen Gregoire
(Toronto, ON, Canada)
Maricella McHenry
(Chippewa Falls, WI, United States)
Jasmeet Arora
(Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Mike Gomez
(Dublin, CA, United States)
Bobath Children's Therapy Centre Wales
(Cardiff, United Kingdom)
ahmad syakib
(Indonesia)
Pierre-Guy Fondation AUDOUY
(Paris, Île-de-France, France)
Yvonne Frizzell
(Peshawar, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Pakistan)
Ozzie B
(Hamilton, ON, Canada)
John Byerly
(Silvis, IL, United States)
Keiko Shikako-Thomas
(Montreal, QC, Canada)
Laura McElroy
(Lisburn, United Kingdom)
Alper Şirvan
(Bursa, Türkiye)
Kimberly Baggett
(Amatonge, South Sudan)
Stacie Burchfield
(Huntsville, TX, United States)
Janice Magee
(Toronto, ON, Canada)
Trinity Harding
(Camira, Ipswich City, Australia)
Eva Cordes
(Minot, ND, United States)
Uwar Bosco Ukach
(Juba, Équatoria-Central, South Sudan)
Owen Davies
(Moulton, Northwich, United Kingdom)
lisbeth gil
(Villa Grecia, Panamá)
Lenie Hoegen Dijkhof
(Ouagadougou, Centre, Burkina Faso)
Elan Haf Williams
(Denbighshire, United Kingdom)
Crystal Foundation
(Kumbo, Bui, Cameroon)
Jamie Lowe
(, Australia)
Rainbow House
(Lancashire, United Kingdom)
laxman
(Bikaner, Rajasthan, India)
Ooi Wan Chean
(Bayan Lepas Penang Malaysia)
Freddie
(Hertfordshire, United Kingdom)
Mary Warigia
(Nairobi, Nairobi County, Kenya)
Jayanth Sampath
(Bangalore, Karnataka, India)
Afia Kabir Anila
(Dhaka, Bangladesh)
Archana Achuthan
(Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India)
Mary Warigia
(Nairobi, Nairobi County, Kenya)
rania fleyfel
(Jeddah, Makkah Province, Saudi Arabia)
Gopi
(Tamil Nadu, India)
Tkaiah
(Oak Flats, Shellharbour City Council, Australia)
andre kulpe
(Adelaide, South Australia, Australia)
Anthony Sawicki
(Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia)
Leane Holmes
(Basin View, New South Wales, Australia)
Kel. Hough.
(Allambie Heights, New South Wales, Australia)
Jenni Heckendorf
(Australian Capital Territory, Australia)
Mark Unold
(Franklin, WI, United States)
Bogdan Tsymbal
(Turlock, CA, United States)
Becki Irby
(Hoover, AL, United States)
Jason Adams
(Turlock, CA, United States)
Stephanie Lam
(Victoria, BC, Canada)
Adam Stępski
(Banino, Polska)
Njeri Maria
(Baydhabo, Somalia)
Drew and Dean Rendell
(Sault Ste. Marie, ON, Canada)
Stacey Stewart
(Ada, OK, United States)
Irene CIhon Dietz, MD
(Cleveland, OH, United States)
Ahmed Arif
(Male, Maldives)
Eissa alneyadi
(Al Ain, Eastern Region, United Arab Emirates)
Glasgow Disabled Scouts
(Glasgow, United Kingdom)
Joeseph Martinez
(Albuquerque, NM, United States)
kibirige ronald
(Koome, Mukono, Central Region, Uganda)
Troy Jarrell
(Wayne, NJ, United States)
Sgcp
(Sisneri, Narayani, Nepal)
Marco Rodriguez
(Panamá)
Christine Staple Ebanks
(Kingston, St. Andrew Parish, Jamaica)
Amanda Adkins
(North Saint Paul, MN, United States)
Meike Rijpers
(Wijk aan Zee, Netherlands)
John Barnes
(Layton, UT, United States)
Bernard Opiyo
(Homa Bay, Homa Bay County, Kenya)
DEMAND Design & Manufacture for Disability
(Abbots Langley, United Kingdom)
Efrat Roginsky
(Zikhron Ya'akov, Israel)
Gulam Mohd Ashraf Khan
(Al Zilfi, Riyadh Province, Saudi Arabia)
Michael Dushenkov
(Brooklyn Center, MN, United States)
Pretiwi Hary Sumhudi
(Kota Tangerang Selatan, Indonesia)
Malamulele Onward
(Braamfontein 53-Ir, Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa)
Muammad Shamsul Huda
(Dhaka, Dhaka Division, Bangladesh)
Abhishek Kumar
(New Delhi, Delhi, India)
Ridge Wiese
(Riverton, WY, United States)
UOSI PRIJATELJ
(Metković, Općina Metković, Hrvatska)
aljoharah alshayji
(Dammam, Eastern Province, Saudi Arabia)
Ameena Amjad
(Pakistan)
Ashley Burnside
(Denver, CO, United States)
Jude Blank
(Pittsburgh, PA, United States)
Kaity Meagher
(Seaford, NY, United States)
Jake Frank
(Coral Springs, FL, United States)
Mirelle
(Brighton, United Kingdom)
Marcin
(Mińsk Mazowiecki, Polska)
Aimee Godfrey
(London, United Kingdom)
Agnieszka Szpałek
(Gorzów Wielkopolski, Polska)
Ebony Price
(Baltimore, MD, United States)
Baswaraj Paike
(Latur MIDC, Latur, Maharashtra, India)
Carrie Momah
(Cornelius, OR, United States)
Allison
(Saskatchewan, Canada)
Brandon Michael Lee Seacrist
(Hollywood, FL, United States)
Hessa
(محافظة الظاهرة, عمان)
黃筱智
(桃園市, 台灣)
CHAVDA SUDHANSHUBHAI UPENDRABHAI
(Bharatnagar, Bhavnagar, Gujarat, India)
CHAVDA SUDHANSHUBHAI UPENDRABHAI
(Mumblebone Plain, Warren Shire Council, Australia)
Kristin Yorke
(Madison, CT, United States)
Bernie Hunter
(Glasgow, United Kingdom)
Christian Nichols
(Clinton, IA, United States)
Andy M.
(Connecticut, United States)
Chris Viau
(Evanston, IL, United States)
Kelly Lowman
(Maryland, United States)
Florence Meysembourg
(Eau Claire, WI, United States)
Colton Mittman
(Hampshire, IL, United States)
Lisa Farrell
(Liverpool, United Kingdom)
William
(DeFuniak Springs, FL, United States)
Rachael Morgan Clark
(Myrtle Beach, SC, United States)
Nancy Davis
(Ypsilanti Charter Township, MI, United States)
Salia Maama
(Kumasi, Ashanti Region, Ghana)
Freddie Devereux
(Gorey, Ireland)
Zak Fairhurst
(Corby, Northamptonshire, UK)
rashed suhail almansoori
(Al Ain - United Arab Emirates)
Hazza AlBeloushi
(Hili - Al Ain - United Arab Emirates)
Anne Kuijs
(Mwanza, Mwanza Region, Tanzania)
AZ Chapman
(California, United States)
Owen Derby
(Ontario, Canada)
Binoy Mathew K V
(Kozhikode, Kerala, India)
Mastura Mahamed
(Malaysia)
Vanessa Hunt
(Brisbane, Queensland, Australia)
Kristen Melohusky
(Buffalo, NY, United States)
CarinBova
(Jacksonville, FL, United States)
BOOST Conductive Education
(Petaluma, CA, United States)
Veronica Hosking
(Phoenix, AZ, United States)
WILLIAM SVERCHEK
(San Luis Obispo, CA, USA)
Mary Salvani
(Calgary, AB, Canada)
Amanda Williams
(Louisville, KY, United States)
Ira Kolkkinen
(Helsinki, Suomi)
Crystal Nystedt
(Västerås, Sweden)
Wanda Alvarez
(Gulfport, MS, United States)
Jessica Moore
(Kilcock, Ireland)
Jayden Cronje
(Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa)
Jessica Ellis
(Puyallup, WA, United States)
Summer Greenspan
(Kettering, OH, United States)
Baswaraj Paike
(Latur, Maharashtra, India)
Anne Dernow
(Sydney, New South Wales, Australia)
Brianna Salinaro
(NY, United States)
Brandon Michael Lee Seacrist
(Hollywood, FL, United States)
Hailey Hunt
(Pennsauken Township, NJ, United States)
Christine Regber-Martens
(Heerlen, Limburg, Netherlands)
Keely andree
(London, United Kingdom)
Connor raine
(Hadfield)
Frederick Price
(Dublin, Ireland)
Amber Gailor
(Schenectady, NY, United States)
Sara King
(Glenmora, LA, United States)
Steven Yates
(Dee Why, New South Wales, Australia)
Joanna Hendry
(San Diego County, CA, United States)
Camden E
(McDonough, GA, United States)
Olivia Eckersley
(Sherwood Park, AB, Canada)
Katelyn Martin
(Boca Raton, FL 33428, United States)
Eudora Chew
(Singapore)
Pierce
(Dayton, WA, United States)
Kathleen (on behalf of Cole)
(North York, Toronto, ON, Canada)
Rex Blazer III, aka "Mr. Worldwide"
(Delray Beach, Florida, United States)
Laura
(East Sussex, United Kingdom)
Alexis AGIUS
(Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia)
Hayley limpkin
(Kent, United Kingdom)
Ana Walker
(Nottingham, United Kingdom)
Nick Neppach
(Dallas, TX, United States)
Dr. ribeiro Parklands primary school
(Nairobi, Nairobi County, Kenya)
Arianna Senda
(CA 91606, United States)
Wendi Hoffer
(Tampa, FL, United States)
Michelle Edmund
(National Park, NJ, United States)
Co. Roscommon Disability Support Group
(Roscommon, Ireland)
Christian McDonald
(Kent, United Kingdom)
Bundesverband der Konduktoren e.V.
(Hausham, Oberbayern, Deutschland)
Toby Morrison
(London, United Kingdom)
Rods Hernandez
(Tampa, FL, United States)
Miracle Ibe
(Port Harcourt, Rivers, Nigeria)
Jordan Bird - Thompson
(Sault Ste. Marie, ON, Canada)
Liz Simon
(Big Lake, MN, United States)
Kris Doering
(Regina, SK, Canada)
Nicole Lavoie
(New Hampshire, United States)
Rebecca Duffy
(Warwick, RI, United States)
Andy Imlay
(Evansville, IN, United States)
Johnelle santos
(Hawaii, United States)
Kellie Hoff
(United States)
Valerie Ray
(South Carolina, United States)
Camila de Almeida
(Ribeirão Preto - SP, Brasil)
Nicholas kurgan
(Gary, Lake County, United States)
Charlie Stoddart
(Abbeymead, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom)
constanza
(Martínez, San Isidro, Argentina)
Michelle Wallin
(Brandon, MB, Canada)
Sue Farrand
(Adelaide, South Australia, Australia)
Kerri Morgan
(London, United Kingdom)
Olayinka akintola
(Surulere, Lagos, Nigeria)
Saif Omar alshaiba
(Al Ain - الإمارات العربية المتحدة)
Muhammad Isyraf
(Sawahlunto, West Sumatra, Indonesia)
Chrissy Ramirez
(Rockport, TX, United States)
Claudio Girardi
(Torino, TO, Italia)
Fatima & Saif Mohammed Al Ameri
(Zakher - Al Ain - United Arab Emirates)
Emersyn James
(Waynesboro, VA, United States)
Children's Treatment Network
(Richmond Hill, ON, Canada)
Khalifa Hasan Al-seraiihi
(Hili - Al Ain - الإمارات العربية المتحدة)
Lars and Sophie Alards
(Rolde, Nederland)
Michael Yeong
(Singapore)
Noura Mohammed Alkaabi
(العين - الإمارات العربية المتحدة)
SARA ALRASBI
(Al Ain - UAE)
LOLA CARRERE SELLE
(Villeneuve-sur-Lot, France)
Humaid Abdulla Al Baloushi
(Al Salamat - Al Ain - United Arab Emirates)
Hesss Als-shamsi
(Al Ain - الإمارات العربية المتحدة)
Omar sqayer Albaloshi
(Al Ain - United Arab Emirates)
Clinton fenton
(Milton, ON, Canada)
Clinton Fenton
(Milton, ON, Canada)
Chris Lenart
(Naperville, IL, United States)
Bryce Staverman
(Erlanger, KY, United States)
Abdullah omar alkaabi
(العين, المنطقة الشرقية, الإمارات العربية المتحدة)
mysi
(Gaborone, South-East District, Botswana)
Vinicius Rosa
(Rio de Janeiro - RJ, Brasil)
Ismayil Aliyev
(Baku, Azerbaijan)
Muhammad Anwar
(Hyderabad, Telangana, India)
Alem Blount
(Brooklyn, NY, United States)
Tracy Cieniewicz
(Huntsville, AL, United States)
Stephie M
(United States)
NMU UN100 Students
(Marquette, MI, United States)
Mandi Roos
(Marquette, MI, United States)
Alejandro Hernandez A.
(Ciudad de México, , México)
AIAHA AHMAD SARUDDIN
(Johor Bahru Johor Malaysia)
Wendy Moran
(San Antonio, TX, United States)
Leisa Greentree
(Gorokan, New South Wales, Australia)
Leisa Greentree
(Gorokan)
Julio Emanuel Barrios Ríos
(Cerro Viento, Panamá)
Makary Sekulich
(Round Lake Heights, IL, United States)
Agustina Menendez Behety
(Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina)
ABR AMERICAS
(Montréal, Communauté-Urbaine-de-Montréal, Canada)
Agustina Menendez Behety
(Buenos Aires, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Md Abdullah Al Zubayer
(Savar, Dhaka District, Bangladesh)
Enikő Pál-Sziebert
(Dortmund, Deutschland)
Rebecca Neels
(Fort MacLeod, AB, Canada)
Marina Spago
(Campana, Argentina)
Marjolein Meande Baltussen
(Accra, Greater Accra Region, Ghana)
Tamsyn De Jager
(Midrand, Gauteng, South Africa)
Ignacio Matías polese
(Buenos Aires, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, Argentina)
Valerie
(Baltimore, MD, United States)
Tom Kilby
(Asheville, NC, United States)
Suzie Culley-Lalonde
(Toronto, ON, Canada)
Donna May
(Corsicana, TX, United States)
Ethan Fonseca
(Komoka, ON, Canada)
Conell
(Warwickshire, United Kingdom)
Focus on Ability Club at St. Louis Community College Meramec
(Kirkwood, MO, United States)
Gary Everitt
(Cozad, NE, United States)
Ronan Clancy
(Wakefield, MA, United States)
Ruby Hought
(Wilton Road, Ilkley LS29 9PG, United Kingdom)
Gary J. Lynn
(Houston, TX, United States)
Chelsea Irvine
(Brandon, Suffolk, United Kingdom)
Reny Indrawati
(Yogyakarta City, Special Region of Yogyakarta, Indonesia)
Michael Hackforth
(Virginia Beach, VA, United States)
Namrata Arora
(Juhu Tara, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Caiden Waggle
(Tucson, AZ, United States)
Kate
(Vancouver, WA, United States)
Alex Yurchak
(Cincinnati, OH 45202, United States)
Elisabeth Contini
(Oakville, ON, Canada)
Rebecca A. Renteria
(Laredo, TX, United States)
Caroline Palmer
(Satley, United Kingdom)
Gerald Scott
(Philadelphia, PA, United States)
Charles Turrell
(Essex, United Kingdom)
Chesta Jain
(Gurgaon, Haryana, India)
Nicole
(Lansdale, PA 19446, United States)
alyssa phillips
(Southlake, TX, United States)
Ronja Pettersson
(Kil, Sverige)
Dianne Till
(Walsall, United Kingdom)
David
(London, United Kingdom)
Eva may hague
(Lincoln, United Kingdom)
Rob Kippen
(Spokane, Spokane County, United States)
Hamish White
(Melbourne, Victoria, Australia)
Edward Boyer
(Maiden Gully, Victoria, Australia)
Jon Luke Hayes
(Clarksville, TN, United States)
Christina boote
(Woodlands Avenue, Talke ST7 1LE, United Kingdom)
Donnie Woehl
(Mountain View, AR, United States)
Lily Wakeling
(United Kingdom)
Dawn Harrison
(Olympia, WA, United States)
Harrison Glaze
(Aston Clinton, United Kingdom)
Victoria L Cain
(Boston, MA, United States)
Sonia Boyd
(Brixton, United Kingdom)
Hope ( and Hazel) Wotherspoon
(Falkirk, United Kingdom)
Robert Ouellette
(Massachusetts, United States)
Mandy Ree
(Providence, RI, United States)
Jamie Hall
(Ravenna, The Blue Mountains, ON, Canada)
Heaven Ramsey
(Knoxville, TN 37918, United States)
Jessica Niziolek
(North Haven, New Haven County, United States)
Kenneth McGowan
(Renton, Dumbarton, United Kingdom)
Alicia Dalton
(Hamilton, Ontario, Canada)
Jon Blake
(Cardiff, United Kingdom)
Angela Moore
(Sebastopol Vic AU)
Gabriella Greco
(New York, United States)
Brookie Reynolds
(Rhode Island, United States)
Barbara Stavery
(Broxburn, United Kingdom)
Astrid Z
(Nijmegen, Netherlands)
Jessica McCue
(Canaan, CT, United States)
Jackson Wyss
(Bay Shore, NY, United States)
CPATH - Cerebral Palsy Awareness Transition Hope
(Austin, TX 78731, United States)
Carina Crash
(Los Angeles, CA, United States)
Karen Secor
(Holland, MI, United States)
Deepa Sachdev
(Mumbai, Maharashtra, India)
Sophia Mancinelli
(Wake Forest, NC, United States)
Julian Brent
(Lufkin, Texas, United States)
Maryellen Young
(Portage, PA, United States)
Noelle Henderson
(Spartanburg, SC, United States)
Anita Alimonti
(Roma, RM, Italia)
Alison WIllis
(Norwich, VT, United States)
Maria Daniela Vlaicu
(Cluj-Napoca, Municipiul Cluj - Napoca, Romania)
Justiss Roque
(South Lake Tahoe, CA, United States)
Benson Yenger
(Newton, IA, United States)
Alex Swift
(Oak Hills, CA, United States)
Andrea murphy
(Grande Prairie, AB T8W 2M9, Canada)
Alison
(Val-Meer, Riemst, België)
Ansar m
(Anjarakandy, Kannur, India)
Chioma Ogbu
(Owerri, Imo, Nigeria)
SERTIPRO GLOBAL INDONESIA
(Tangerang, Tangerang City, Banten, Indonesia)
Baban kumar
(Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh, India)
Caroline Paul
(Nevada, United States)
Chinwe Iromianya ( Chichi Iro)
(Allen, TX, United States)
Arthur dos Santos Oliveira de Freitas
(Rio de Janeiro - RJ, Brasil)
Richelle Heath
(Ingleside, Warringah Council, Australia)
juliet duff
(Madison, NJ, United States)
Alexandra Major-Bacskai
(Kuala Lumpur Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur Malaysia)
Pierre LAMBERT
(Gouesnou, France)
Amanda Jones
(Netherlands)
Alvin Scrivener
(Amsterdam, Netherlands)
LAMBERT Pierre
(Brest, France)
Victor MAJOUX
(Montbonnot-Saint-Martin, France)
James mnyankole
(Dar es Salaam, Tanzania)
Ronnan Quinton
(Adelaide, South Australia, Australia)
Elizabeth Morgan
(Treorchy, United Kingdom)
Amiraj Chaudhari
(Dayal Bagh, Agra, Uttar Pradesh, India)
Dorthy DeJesus
(East Hartford, CT, United States)
Margie Antou
(Jakarta, Special Capital Region of Jakarta, Indonesia)
Clarissa Arrey
(New Mexico, United States)
Tylia Flores
(Clermont, FL, United States)
Dylan
(Highgrove Road, Dagenham RM8 2ER, United Kingdom)
Marit Egseth
(Klepp, Norge)
Michelle L Jackson
(Oklahoma City, OK, United States)
ESTIBALIZ GARCIA
(Molenbeek-Saint-Jean, Bruxelles, Belgium)
Alice Barker
(Huddersfield, United Kingdom)
Victoria Chaters -Leahy
(Tirau, Waikato, New Zealand)
Kim S.
(Westminster, CO, United States)
Jaden Alexander
(Aromas, Monterey County, United States)
Eric Kowalski
(Loup City, NE, United States)
Shormi Roy
(Bangshal, Dhaka, Dhaka Division, Bangladesh)
Eric Parizeau
(Lachine, Montréal, QC, Canada)
Sandrin Elvia
(USA)
zane green
(Westlake Village, Los Angeles County, CA, United States)
Annie denington
(Midway, KY, United States)
Elsa Wangui
(Nairobi, Kenya)
Kirill
(Казань, город Казань, Россия)
Michael Eckhardt
(Chicago, IL, United States)
Umniah Alaa
(Iraq)
Kodie Buckingham
(Bushland Beach, Queensland, Australia)
Baswaraj Paike
(Latur, Maharashtra, India)
Keyan Koh
(Singapore)
Maréchal Anna
(Besançon, France)
Ecoffey
(Martigny, Suisse)
maestras de escuela de PC
(Santa Librada, San Miguelito, Panamá)
Michelle Haney
(Pontiac, MI, United States)
Michael Howell
(Spokane, WA, United States)
Samuel - SPCIRD
(Providence, RI, United States)
Brechje Peelen
(Eindhoven, Nederland)
Kawan Tina Aondofa-Anjira
(Tchirozerine, Niger)
Jess M
(South Australia, Australia)
Katelyn Huesby
(Touchet, WA, United States)
Phoenix Pfennigparade
(München, Deutschland)
Alex Nelson
(Los Angeles, CA, United States)
Jean Claude GRAINDORGE
(Saint-Brieuc, France)
Tobias Bührs
(Mülheim an der Ruhr, Deutschland)
Kathrin Lemler
(Köln, Deutschland)
Chris Breen
(Clayton, North Carolina, United States)
Agunbiade Rahman
(Nigeria)
Chiché Lou
(France)
GRANIER maxime
(Paris, France)
Protasio
(Lusaka Central, Lusaka, Zambia)
K. Pleasant
(USA)
connie Bell Willis
(Pittsburgh, PA, United States)
Catherine Sz
(Szczecin, Polska)
Hannah Awadzi
(Greater Accra, Ghana)
Fake Ray Bans
(Fake Ray Bans)
snehal mirashe
(Nagpur, Maharashtra, India)
Daniel Carvajal
(South Miami, FL, United States)
Amanda Downend
(Caribou, ME 04736, United States)
Dan Chalcraft
(Vancouver, BC, Canada)
Mary Cramer
(Alabama, United States)
T.J. Steelman
(Vancouver, WA, United States)
Emily Hankinson
(Whangarei, Northland, New Zealand)
Gillian Mouton
(Windhoek, Khomas, Namibia)
Ahmed Elnahhas
(Al Haram, Giza Governorate, Egypt)
Uğur Bozkurt
(Kayseri, Türkiye)
Pauline Slater
(Allambie Heights, New South Wales, Australia)
ss
(Sydney, New South Wales, Australia)
ss
(Sheffield, United Kingdom)
Connie Melendez
(Phoenix, AZ, United States)
Cheryl Bradley
(Deeside, Flintshire, Wales, United Kingdom)
Sean mcknight
(Buffalo, NY, United States)
LOLA
(Villeneuve-sur-Lot, France)
Russell jones
(Hull, United Kingdom)
Ivy Roger
(Dalby, Queensland, Australia)
Alexis Oliver
(Lawrenceville, GA, United States)
Patricia Cain
(Red Boiling Springs, TN, United States)
Jonathan Logan Padre
(Newark, California, United States)
Jason BOWDITCH
(Lincoln, United Kingdom)
Yvette Escobar-Garza
(San Antonio, TX, United States)
Emily stewart
(Gateshead, United Kingdom)
laura alex
(Birmingham, United Kingdom)
nixon kioko
(Dandora, Nairobi, Kenya)
Louise Goodway
(Didcot, United Kingdom)
Bader Alotaibi
(Buraydah, منطقة القصيم, السعودية)
Jason Rodie
(Gilbert, AZ, United States)
Mo